Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Head
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
from £68.231 offerManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Tennis Shoe, Rose/White, 36.5 EU B0848NVW8N
The high quality HEAD REVOLT PRO 3.0 CLAY Performance shoe, designed for the sandfield, demonstrates the balance of great comfort and stability Durable mesh upper material. PU molded sturdy housing Support of lateral stability. Toe and inner side protection. Adaptive collar padding Built-in TPU heel cup. Comfortable EVA insole Higher heel for additional cushioning midsole with three degrees of hardness (TRI-NRG) 3D midfoot bridge for optimal torsional rigidity Deep herringbone profile for sandcourts. Durable, abrasion-resistant rubber. Side forefoot stabiliser.
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 2 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Barricade Court Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel