Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Head
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
from £57.32to £81.603 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Red 273113·445·NEGRO
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A men's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£57.32
£62.22
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes White Black B0BTB277TH
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A men's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes White Black B0BTB3PYJ9
Lightweight performance and state-of-the-art breathable comfort. A men's shoe for attacking tournament players who are quickly on the pitch. Lightweight, knitted upper half sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap, rubber toe cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 2 W
£58.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Resistance Men
£59.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Men
£59.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
Padelmarket
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel