Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD SPRINT PRO 3.0 BLUE ORANGE WOMEN B08YCXX3R1
The Sprint Pro 3.0 takes comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh sock construction, triangular lacing strap, TPU heel cap Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.0 Damen Tennis Shoe, White Iridescent, 40.5 EU B0849M74V2
The Sprint Pro 3. 0 brings comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh, stable welded TPU layers sock construction, triangular lacing strap, toe and metatarsal protection, TPU heel cap, comfortable, pre-shaped EVA insole Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.0 Damen Tennis Shoe, Blue neon Pink, 5 UK B084GQ16CZ
The Sprint Pro 3. 0 brings comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh, stable welded TPU layers sock construction, triangular lacing strap, toe and metatarsal protection, TPU heel cap, comfortable, pre-shaped EVA insole Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
HEAD SPRINT PRO 3.0 BLUE ORANGE WOMEN B08YD64Y6G
The Sprint Pro 3.0 takes comfort to the next level. This makes this the perfect shoe for players who care about speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh sock construction, triangular lace-up strap, TPU heel cap Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for various tennis courts. Durable zones for hard court players. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£88.09
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.0 Damen Tennis Shoe, Blue neon Pink, 36 EU B084GQ5C5R
The Sprint Pro 3. 0 brings comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh, stable welded TPU layers sock construction, triangular lacing strap, toe and metatarsal protection, TPU heel cap, comfortable, pre-shaped EVA insole Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Hybrid profile for different tennis courts. Durable zones for hard courts. Open profile zones for best traction
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay MenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
£71.33
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay MenCompare 5 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£79.64
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 14 Prices
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 MenCompare 21 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£58.97
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£73.38
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 2 Prices
Head Tour Men
£55.00
Head Tour MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£78.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Men
£91.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Women
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£80.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel