Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
from £80.99to £84.992 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Tennis Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Womens Navy Padel Shoes - Size UK 8 c60b8f12-f1bb-4ddc-b639-9bef6ac561d2
Elevate your padel game with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Women's Navy Padel Shoes. Designed specifically for the dynamic movements required on the court, these shoes combine responsive cushioning with superior stability and traction. The sophisticated navy design exudes style while highlighting the advanced technology engineered for quick lateral moves and rapid pivots.   Key Features: Engineered Upper Construction: A breathable mesh upper with supportive overlays ensures a secure, adaptive fit that keeps your feet cool and stable during intense matches. Responsive GEL Cushioning: Integrated GEL technology absorbs shock and provides dynamic cushioning, reducing impact during quick lateral movements and rapid direction changes. Durable Non-Marking Outsole: Designed for optimal grip on indoor padel courts, the robust outsole offers excellent traction and stability without leaving marks on the playing surface. Enhanced Lateral Support: Structured to support fast, agile movements, the shoe’s design minimizes the risk of slips and promotes controlled, confident play. Striking Navy Aesthetic: The sleek navy finish not only adds a modern touch but also reflects the performance-driven design, making these shoes perfect for both practice and competitive play.   Step onto the court with confidence and style in the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Women's Navy Padel Shoes—your ideal partner for unmatched performance and agility on every match.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Womens White Padel Shoes - Size UK 5 019cfc12-3e34-721e-b9c0-100dfb9920df
Designed for dynamic court play, the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 padel shoes deliver reliable support, responsive cushioning and excellent traction. With a crisp white look and performance-focused features, they’re ideal for players who need comfort and stability during fast-paced matches. Key Features: Court-Ready Design: Engineered specifically for padel with agility and quick directional movement in mind Responsive GEL Cushioning: Impact absorption for comfort and smoother transitions Durable Outsole: Reliable grip and traction on padel court surfaces Supportive Upper Construction: Stable fit that helps enhance performance Secure Lace-Up Fit: Adjustable support for personalised comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 132 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 313 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel