K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
from £70.96to £89.9913 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoe
• Lightweight and powerful
• Grippy outsole for optimal traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK B0FNRMMF81
Lightweight Design: Built for speed, comfort and reliable on-court performance. Flexible Support: Molded RPU cage and DuraWrap Flex provide stability and drag protection. Comfort & Cushioning: Padded ankle collar and die-cut foam sock liner enhance fit and responsiveness. Clay-Specific Grip: Deep herringbone outsole ensures excellent traction on clay courts. Durability: Reinforced materials deliver long-lasting wear without sacrificing flexibility.
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 6.5 UK B0BXSKCR3Z
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole AÖSTA 7.0: RUBBER COMPOUND high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel to toe. 180 PSC Plantar: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period.
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Express Light 3 HB, Tennis Shoe, Barely Blue/Moonless Night/Amber Yellow, 18693715
K-EVA: special formula EVA to provide maximised cushioning and enhance durability of the midsole Aesta 7.0: Rubber compound high-density outsole provides unsurpassed durability from heel-to-toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180-degree thermal plastic plantar support chassis that enhances mid-foot stability. Durawrap flex: A durable, yet light material that provides protection and flex so there is no break-in period.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 8.5 UK B0BXSLC3GS
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 10 UK B0BXSMYKSV
prodImage
£79.72
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 8 UK B0BXSNVVBV
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 10.5 UK B0BXSMM8SZ
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Urban Chic Sea Spray Soft Neon Green, 11 UK B0C4YMHXTF
K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability. 203 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that provides reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and no more shrinkage of the shoe.
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Express Light 3 HB Tennis Shoe, Peacoat/Mars Red, 41.5 EU, Peacoat Mars Red, 9 UK B0BXSMYQ75
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Express Light 3 HB Tennis Shoe, Peacoat/Mars Red, 43 EU, Peacoat Mars Red, 9.5 UK B0BXSPMTBQ
prodImage
£82.24
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Bit of Blue Blue Opal Lollipop, 9.5 UK B0BXSK8Z5Z
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Express Light 3 HB Tennis Shoe, Barely Blue/Moonless Night/Amber Yellow, 7 UK 18693722
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Hb Tennis Shoe, Barely Blue Moonless Night Amber Yellow, 8.5 UK 18693725
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoe
Lightweight and powerful
Grippy outsole for optimal traction
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 12 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.50
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Men
£59.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel