K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men

Price History
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Performance Men's Ultrashot 3 Tennis Shoes, White Blue Green, 11 UK B0BCL2N39D
Durawrap: provides an additional shape line to prevent excessive toe slippage. AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. Dragguard 7.0 - found in the high-stress areas of the toes and heel, the new durable outsole provides superior grip. Stay-tied laces: with this technology the laces "hook" firmly and always stay tight and well tied together throughout the entire area. 360 PSC PLANTAR A 360 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area.
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Men's Ultrashot 3 Tennis Shoes, White Blue Green, 8.5 UK B0BCL1SNL7
prodImage
£107.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Laces broke after two uses. Started showing wear Around top in two games of tennis
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Used to play tennis. Laces broke after two games. Shoes show wear after two games around the top
Tennis shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/05/2022
|
Great hard court shoes !
Very comfortable…
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/04/2022
|
I like the design and fits perfectly the contours of my feet..
Great shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2022
|
Super comfortable. Great tennis shoe.
It's an overpriced shoe, not comfortable, materials not good!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
I was quite disappointed with this shoe, I really thought it looks nice but the design and materials is not as good as I hoped. It's hard, uncomfortable, it looks weird on my feet. I bought a lot of sneakers and this one is...View More one of my least favorite, considering the price, I wouldn't recommend it.View Less
With reviews from

K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
11
4
3
2
1
0

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay Men
£90.46
K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay MenCompare 17 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay Men
£108.50
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Men
£81.19
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 MenCompare 7 Prices
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£82.71
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 22 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£80.55
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£89.73
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 1 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 WomenCompare 15 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.99
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 20 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express Omni
£23.00
K-Swiss Court Express OmniCompare 13 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£44.88
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Barricade 14 Men
£104.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£117.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£92.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel Resolution W
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel