Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women

Manufacturer: Head
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
from £69.63to £70.572 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Tennis Shoe, Turquoise/White, 6 UK B084GQ17KM
The Sprint Pro 3. 0 CLAY brings comfort to the next level. Thus, this is the perfect shoe for players who want speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh, stable welded TPU layers sock construction, triangular lacing strap, toe and metatarsal protection, TPU heel cap, comfortable, pre-shaped EVA insole Close to the ground, minimal blasting, three different EVA densities, vented 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile especially for sand courts
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women's Tennis Shoe, Blue/Neon Pink, 42 EU B084GPSJXJ
The Sprint Pro 3. 0 CLAY takes comfort to the next level. This makes this the perfect shoe for players who care about speed and versatility on the court. Lightweight, breathable mesh, stable welded TPU layers, sock construction, triangular lacing strap, toe and metatarsal protection, TPU heel cap, comfortable, pre-shaped EVA insole Close to the ground, minimal drop, three different EVA densities, ventilated 3D foot shaft with optimal torsional rigidity Pure, sharp herringbone profile specially designed for sand courts
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
prodImage
£69.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel