Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men

• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 5 CC Mens Blue Tennis Trainers - Size UK 7.5 5c3d15ee-50d4-4540-8df9-5da4cd1417a8
The Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 5 CC Men's Blue Tennis Trainers are a high-performance footwear option designed specifically for tennis players. Here's a description of the potential key features and design aspects of these tennis trainers: Wave Exceed Tour Series: The trainers are part of Mizuno's Wave Exceed Tour series, known for its advanced technologies and performance-driven design for tennis players. Men's-Specific Fit: The trainers are tailored to provide a secure and comfortable fit, specifically designed to suit the anatomy of men's feet. Tennis-Specific Features: Mizuno's Wave Exceed Tour series is engineered to meet the specific demands of tennis players, including lateral stability, quick movements, and grip on the court. Blue Colorway: The Men's Blue colorway adds a vibrant and sporty look to the trainers, making them visually appealing and suitable for tennis apparel. Wave Technology: The trainers would likely feature Mizuno's Wave technology, providing responsive cushioning and shock absorption for the impact and movements of tennis play. Breathable Upper: The trainers may include a breathable upper material, allowing for ventilation to keep your feet cool during intense matches. Supportive Midsole: The midsole of the Wave Exceed Tour 5 CC trainers is likely designed to provide support and stability during lateral movements on the tennis court. Durable Outsole: The outsole of the trainers would be engineered with durable rubber to provide excellent traction and grip on various tennis court surfaces. Mizuno Branding: Look for the signature Mizuno branding on the trainers, showcasing their authenticity and quality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 5 CC Mens Blue Tennis Trainers - Size UK 9.5 3fa1a2fe-69a6-47c8-a89e-e141b5430bfb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 5 CC Mens Blue Tennis Trainers - Size UK 8.5 7ca9cb3a-be9b-4b8a-aa63-bc36be0de115
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£79.43
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 69 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£86.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Men
£95.50
Mizuno Wave Rider 29 MenCompare 37 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men
£98.10
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 MenCompare 52 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 Women
£99.98
Mizuno Wave Sky 9 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 Women
£69.95
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£24.77
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Barricade III
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£73.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adizero Ubersonic 5 Clay Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF3 Women
£72.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics Game FF Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£71.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 6 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel