Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Head
from £63.64to £108.835 offersManufacturer: Head
• Gender: Men
• Tennis shoes
• Material: Mesh upper, EVA midsole, TPU shank
• Features: Breathable, stabilizing heel counter, Lockdown Strap technology
• Outsole: Herringbone tread for clay courts
• Closure: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Blue B0DQKJ1XV2
More speed on the sand court: The Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility. Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction. Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains safe and stable during play. OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE Perfect for players who need speed and stability on the sand court.
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Blue B0DQKJ291P
More speed on the sand court: the Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains secure and stable during the game Optimal performance: good for players who need speed and stability on the sand court
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Blue B0DQKHGPW1
More speed on the sand court: the Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains secure and stable during the game Optimal performance: good for players who need speed and stability on the sand court
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Blue B0DQKHX2B7
More speed on the sand court: the Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains secure and stable during the game Optimal performance: good for players who need speed and stability on the sand court
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
HEAD Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men's Tennis Shoes Black Blue B0DQKLX6FP
More speed on the sand court: the Sprint Evo 3.5 ensures fast movements and high agility Extra light design: lightweight upper for carefree play and quick change of direction Lockdown strap technology: ensures that the foot remains secure and stable during the game Optimal performance: good for players who need speed and stability on the sand court
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoes
Material: Mesh upper, EVA midsole, TPU shank
Features: Breathable, stabilizing heel counter, Lockdown Strap technology
Outsole: Herringbone tread for clay courts
Closure: Lace-up
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Head Sprint Evo 3.5 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF MenCompare 13 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay MenCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt Junior
£29.79
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Allcourt JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£76.95
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 MenCompare 11 Prices
Head Sprint Team 3.0 Women
£55.33
Head Sprint Team 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 Child
£41.32
Head Revolt Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel WomenCompare 5 Prices
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet MenCompare 6 Prices
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£68.23
Head Revolt Pro 3.0 Clay WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Kids
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Lite 2 Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Clay Men
£60.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 9 Clay Men
£59.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£60.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel