Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
from £74.931 offerManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS COMP 2.0 Tennis Shoe Chambray Blue/Outer Space/White 4 B08TBR7MY2
KAOS COMP 2.0
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 41 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
£45.47
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£77.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Receiver IV Men
£77.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£79.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Kaos 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel