Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Tour

Manufacturer: Head
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Tour
from £165.001 offerManufacturer: HeadPrice History
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 645 cm²
• String Pattern: 18x20
• Balance: 320 mm
• Profile Thickness: 22 mm
• Dimensions: L685 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 305 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£165.00
Shipping: £17.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD 2021 Gravity Tour Tennis Racquet (4_1/4) 233811 GRAVITY TOUR L2 GRAPHENE 360+
HEAD refreshes the very accessible Graphene 360+ Gravity Tour Tennis Racquet for 2021. Wider Tear Drop Shaped Head Graphene 360+ Sweet Zone Size (4 1/4) | Color (See Description)
prodImage
£165.00
£182.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:22 mm
Dimensions:L685 Millimetre
Frame Weight:305 g
Properties
Head Size:645 cm²
String Pattern:18x20
Balance:320 mm

Price History

1M
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club training pant women
£26.37
Head Club training pant womenCompare 25 Prices
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.99
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 32 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Head Pro Player CapCompare 8 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£105.65
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.20
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 4 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 4 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Tour
TENNIS BELIEVE DE
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel