Head Radical 26

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• for junior players between 142 to 158 cm
• frame profile: 21 mm
• head size: 690 cm²
• strung
• length: 660 mm
• weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Radical 26 Junior Tennis Racket B0DQLMC3TZ
Versatile Game Partner: Designed for young tennis players between 9 and 11 years who are developing their versatile playing style on the court Age Recommendation: Suitable for children aged 9 to 11 years old who are advancing their tennis skills Racket Length: Features a 26-inch length that provides appropriate reach and control for junior players in this age group Included Accessories: Comes complete with a protective coverbag for convenient storage and transportation of the racket Vibration Dampening Technology: Equipped with unique Damp+ insert that isolates impact and reduces vibrations for enhanced comfort during play
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical Junior 26 Tennis Racquet B0CJ4YPFPK
HEAD Radical Junior 26 Racquet Aluminium construction for durability and power Damp+ insert for improved vibration dampening All-round playability and comfort for 9-11 years of age Weight: 245 g
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
HEAD Radical 26 Junior Tennis Racket One Size, Orange 231405-SC00
HEAD Radical 26 Junior Tennis Racket One Size, Orange, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
for junior players between 142 to 158 cm
frame profile: 21 mm
head size: 690 cm²
strung
length: 660 mm
weight: 240 g

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£15.28
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 6 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 25 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Heatgear Racer Tank Top
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Advantage Shorts Men
£29.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
K-Swiss Performance Crew T-Shirt Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Head Xtreme Soft 30 Pack
£29.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tourna Grip Stringmeter
£32.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Speed 21
source: Amazon
Head Speed 21
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Shadow T-Shirt
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club 25 Tank Top Women
£25.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Spin Tight
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Fusion XL
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 26
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel