Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP

Manufacturer: Head
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
from £110.001 offerManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 630 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 320 mm
• Profile Thickness: 23 mm
• Dimensions: L685 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Graphene 360 Radical MP Tennis Racket, Strung - 3 (4 3/8) 233919-U30
Head Graphene 360 Radical MP Tennis Racket, Strung - 3 (4 3/8), Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:23 mm
Dimensions:L685 Millimetre
Frame Weight:295 g
Properties
Head Size:630 cm²
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£26.37
Head Club training pant womenCompare 22 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.99
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Extreme Elite 2024
£110.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
nuwave_hunt
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel