Hazet Socket wrench set (888ZN)

• Socket wrench set
• Metal box with plastic insert
• Set Consisting of: 58-piece
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W57.8 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre x H8.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (888ZN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 888ZN Socket Set - Multi-Colour B001CA49XQ
With 12-point sockets Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances With 12-point sockets Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£814.54
Shipping: Free
HAZET 888ZN Socket Set - Multi-Colour hz_888ZN
With 12-point sockets Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances With 12-point sockets Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£814.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.8 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre x H8.8 Centimetre
Weight:8.57 kg
Properties
Metal box with plastic insert
Set Consisting of:58-piece
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Socket wrench set (888ZN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (888ZN)
prodImage
£814.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£814.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel