Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
from £170.99to £175.152 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Ratchet screwdriver
• Air connection thread: 6.3 mm
• Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Speed: 170 rpm
• Air consumption: 180 l/min
• Sound pressure level: 83.0 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9020-2 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 36b13e10-4a75-44a5-a70b-eff82c821ad6
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 180; Net Weight [g]: 500; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 83; Sound Power Level [dB]: 89; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 3,30; Net weight [kg]: 0,5; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 6.3 (1/4); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 35, 25,81; RPM to [rpm]: 170; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4)
prodImage
£170.99
£179.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Reduced vibrations B001C9WZVA
Reduced vibrations Output: Square, solid 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years Model number: 9020-2, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Air connection thread: 6.3 mm
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Speed: 170 rpm
Air consumption: 180 l/min
Sound pressure level: 83.0 dB(A)

Price History

1M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£147.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£140.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£175.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel