Metabo SSP 1000 (601569000)

Price History
• Compressed air sandblasting gun
• Air pressure: 7 bar
• Air consumption: 300 l/min
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSP 1000 (601569000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601569000 SSP 1000 Compressed Air Sand Blast Gun, 7 Bar / 300 L/min B00IPDGWTM
Rust and Paint Removal: Sand blaster gun designed for the removal of rust and paint residue in corners, at joints and on smaller surfaces Universal Steel Compatibility: Compatible for use with all current steel means and universal applications for small areas Durable Jet Nozzle: Jet nozzle made from hardened steel for a long service life and consistent performance Operating Specifications: Functions at 7 bar pressure with an air requirement of 300 litres per minute for efficient blasting operations Lightweight Design: Compact construction weighing only 0.55 kg with included metal suction cap for easy handling and maneuverability, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601569000 SSP 1000 Compressed Air Sand Blast Gun B00IPDGWTM
Sand blaster gun for the removal of rust and paint residue in corners, at joints and on smaller surfaces For use with all current steel means, universal use, ideal for small areas Jet nozzle made from hardened steel for a long service life, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSP 1000 Sandblaster Gun 7 bar; Removes Rust & Paint 601569000
Metabo SSP 1000 Sandblaster Gun 7 bar; Removes Rust & Paint, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Extras
Air pressure: 7 bar
Air consumption: 300 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSP 1000 (601569000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SSP 1000 (601569000)
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel