Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension

Price History
• Door safety gate
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W84 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
hauck Standard Pressure Fit Baby & Dog Gate Inclusive 9 cm Extension Silver B07XDCYPP4
Indoor baby safety gate: The Stop N Safe 2 pressure fit stair gate with the included 9cm extension is suitable for doors / stairs with a width between 84 cm and 89 cm thanks to the adjustable screws Easy to install without drilling: By means of the included adjusting screws and accessories, you can clamp the door gate in place quickly and stably - upon removing it leaves no holes in your walls Manual opening and closing: The safety gate pressure fit can be opened in both directions by slightly lifting the door and pushing the lock backwards - and closed just as quickly Accessories available separately: The child stair gate can be combined with a 2nd extension (one per side) of 9cm or 21 cm and with an Y spindle for the installation on railings with round bars Self-adjusting kids gate: The initial skewed position/gap in the area of the locking mechanism is eliminated by tightening the four fixing screws, allowing for a safe and stable installation
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 c ‎4007923597323
hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 c, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Hauck Safety Gate for Doors and Stairs Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension / Pressure Fit / 84 - 89 cm Large / Metal / Grey
Size Name:84 - 89 cm Product Description This safety gate comes with a 9 cm extension and can be used for opening widths of 84 - 89 cm. You have a...
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9Cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 Cm
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9Cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 Cm, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 cm
Product Description This safety gate comes with a 9 cm extension and can be used for opening widths of 84 - 89 cm. You have a larger opening width?
prodImage
£63.96
£66.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 c ‎4007923597323
hauck Stop N Safe 2 with 9cm Extension, Silver - Pressure Fit Baby Gate 84-89 c, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 18 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.27
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
£9.00
Hauck Snuggle N DreamCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Safety 1st Flat Step
£41.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Truus Slim
£48.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roba Fall protection 1560
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Auto Close Door Guard
£31.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Bed Rail 135 cm (1561)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babybay Midi closure grille
£42.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babybay Maxi safety gate
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
£43.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel