Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension

Price History
• Child safety gate
• Manual closing mechanism with double safety
• Extension: 21 cm
• Dimensions: 75 x 4 x 77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauck Close'n Stop Stair Gate, Charcoal, 21 cm B01LRUXQFC
CHILD SAFETY GATE FOR DOORS AND STAIRS: Together with the included extension, this 77 cm tall child gate can be used to childproof widths from 96 to 101 cm EASY, NO SCREW INSTALLATION: The pressure fit baby gate is installad by means of four adjusting screws and the included accessories in between a door frame or two walls. No drilling needed BABY GATE WITH DOOR: The lock of the gate for baby can be opened with one hand in both directions by slightly lifting the door and pulling back the secure Y-SPINDLE AVAILABLE: To install the babygate on stair railings with round or oval bars you can use the hauck Y Spindles. Please note: No separate black extensions available IMPORTANT - SELF-ADJUSTING BABY STAIRGATE: The pressure safety gate's initial misaligning/gap on the level of the locking mechanism is eliminated by tightening the locking screws in the frame
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21cm Extension - Charcoal H-59720
The Hauck Close'n Stop + 21cm Extension -Charcoal offers child-friendly safety at home. Theattachment is installed in the twinkling of an eye.
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Hauck Close'n Stop Stair Gate, Charcoal, 21 cm ‎597200
Hauck Close'n Stop Stair Gate, Charcoal, 21 cm, Baby > Safety > Safety Gates/Stair Gates
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Manual closing mechanism with double safety
Extension: 21 cm
Dimensions: 75 x 4 x 77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 17 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.27
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
£9.00
Hauck Snuggle N DreamCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babybay Midi closure grille
£42.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babybay Maxi safety gate
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safety 1st Flat Step
£41.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Fall protection 1560
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
£40.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Truus Slim
£48.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roba Bed Rail 135 cm (1561)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen mattress 0307W
£48.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel