Lionelo Truus Slim

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Truus Slim
from £48.39to £69.9911 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Protective grille
• Easy installation without drilling
• Universal dimensions from 75 to 85 cm (expandable up to 105 cm)
• Low threshold of 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Truus Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self-locking, Secure Your Toddler's Wanderings B0B4SQ6QTB
SIMPLE, DRILL-FREE INSTALLATION: Pressure fixing offers a quick, easy setup without the need for drilling or damaging walls - ideal for busy UK parents on the go. WIDE ADJUSTABLE WIDTH: Perfectly accommodates openings from 75 cm to 105 cm, ensuring a custom fit for diverse doorways, hallways, and stairways in your home. ENHANCED SAFETY DESIGN: Dual-opening for effortless movement and a self-locking mechanism for extra security - your child's safety guaranteed at all times. DURABLE, HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Built with premium materials, featuring a robust metal frame and reliable self-locking system for sustained performance. CHILD-SAFE HAVEN GUARANTEE: With a comfortable height of 77 cm, the LIONELO Truus Slim Safety Gate offers a secure shield, promoting your peace of mind while your toddler explores in a safe and protected environment.
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Truus Slim LED, Two-Way Opening Baby Safety Gate with Integrated LED Light, Drill-Free Easy Installation, Anti-Trip Design, Adjustable Width 75-105 cm, Night-Time Visibility with Smart LED B07Z9FRCTW
TWO-WAY OPENING DESIGN: Our Lionelo Truus Slim baby safety gate features a convenient two-way opening system for ease of access, making it ideal for high-traffic areas in your home while ensuring utmost safety for your little one. INTELLIGENT LED NIGHT LIGHT: The gate is fitted with an integrated LED lamp with a twilight sensor that lights up automatically when it gets dark. This ensures clear visibility and safe navigation during night-time, even on your busiest days. DRILL-FREE, EASY INSTALLATION: Our safety gate is designed for a hassle-free setup without the need for drilling or screws. It's equipped with silicone wall protectors that leave no marks on your door frames, preserving the aesthetic of your home. ADJUSTABLE AND VERSATILE: With an adjustable width from 75 to 105 cm, this gate is perfect for most standard door frames. It's the perfect solution to secure stairs, kitchen entrances, or any room, providing a safe play area for your child. SUPERIOR CHILDPROOF SECURITY: Equipped with a double security system and an anti-trip low threshold design, the Truus Slim safety gate offers unmatched childproof security. It is meticulously tested for quality and fully compliant with the European safety standard EN 1930, ensuring peace of mind for parents.
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low LO-TRUUS SLIM BLACK ONYX
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low...
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low LO-TRUUS SLIM GREY
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Truus Slim LED, Two-Way Opening Baby Safety Gate with Integrated LED Light, Drill-Free Easy Installation, Anti-Trip Design, Adjustable width 75-105 cm, Night-Time Visibility with Smart LED
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105cm drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self-locking, Secure Your Toddler's Wanderings B0CQP82NTC
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self-locking, Secure Your Toddler's Wanderings B07YSSJLCY
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105cm drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self-locking, Secure Your Toddler's Wanderings B07WFPZY19
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105cm drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self-locking, Secure Your Toddler's Wanderings B0CQPCCR4F
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105cm drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold LO-TRUUS SLIM LED WHITE
Product Description Discover the LIONELO Truus Slim Safety Gate, the ultimate companion for childproofing your home! Engineered for drill-free, easy...
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Truus SLIM Safety Gate Two-Way opening Adjustable width 75-105 cm Effortless drill-free installation with pressure fixing Anti-Trip low threshold Self
...
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective grille
Easy installation without drilling
Universal dimensions from 75 to 85 cm (expandable up to 105 cm)
Low threshold of 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Truus Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Babyline 8.3
£94.79
Lionelo Babyline 8.3Compare 3 Prices
Lionelo June
£61.95
Lionelo JuneCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Lionelo Fidi FreeCompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Fidi Go
£42.99
Lionelo Fidi GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Stop N Safe 2 incl. 9 cm Extension
£46.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Close'n Stop + 21 cm Extension
£50.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Baby Forest Activity Table Wood (08018)
£55.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Metal Safety Gate Easy Step
£44.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen mattress 0307W
£44.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babybay Maxi safety gate
£44.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba Bed Rail 135 cm (1561)
£42.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£54.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Flat Step
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Truus Slim
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel