Lionelo Fidi Free

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Fidi Free
from £53.35to £178.003 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Hands-free use in a bra, quiet operation (max. 50 dB)
• Skin-friendly silicone funnels, easy to clean, compliant with EU standards
• 2 operating modes, 5 intensity levels, 3 funnel sizes, efficient battery (1300 mAh)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lionelo Fidi Free
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Electric Breast Pump FIDI Free LUMI, Wireless, Hands-Free, 6 Funnel Sizes, 2 Modes, 9 Levels, Expression and Massage, Digital Display, LOC-FIDI FREE LUMI WHITE NATURAL
Features HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE: This hands-free electric breast pump allows you to express milk without using your hands - giving you the freedom...
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Fidi Free Simple Hands-Free Electric Breast Pump, Portable 2-Phase Milk Pump with 9 Massage Levels, 5 Silicone Flanges, LED Display, 180ml Capacity, Energy-Saving, BPA-Free LOC-FIDI FREE SIMPLE WHITE NATURAL
HANDS-FREE CONVENIENCE FOR MULTITASKING MUMS: Enjoy the freedom to move and multitask while expressing milk with the Lionelo Fidi Free Simple Hands-Free Electric Breast Pump. Designed to fit discreetly in your bra, this pump allows you to express milk efficiently and comfortably, wherever you are. CUSTOM FIT WITH 3 SILICONE FLANGES: Achieve maximum comfort and effective milk expression with five different flange sizes (24mm, 21mm, 19mm, 17mm, 15mm). Made from soft, food-grade silicone, these flanges ensure a perfect fit and gentle experience for every mum. ADVANCED 2-PHASE EXPRESSION TECHNOLOGY: Mimic your baby’s natural nursing rhythm with 9 adjustable levels of massage and suction. Start with a gentle massage mode to stimulate let-down, followed by a more intense phase for efficient milk extraction, ensuring a comfortable and effective pumping session every time. LONG-LASTING BATTERY AND ENERGY EFFICIENCY: Pump confidently with a powerful battery that offers up to 180 minutes of use on a single charge, enough for approximately 6 full sessions. The energy-saving mode automatically shuts off the pump after 30 minutes to conserve battery life. HYGIENIC, SAFE, AND EASY TO USE: Made from BPA-free materials, the Lionelo Fidi Free ensures your milk remains pure and uncontaminated. The closed system design prevents milk backflow, maintaining hygiene and simplifying cleaning. The user-friendly LED display and memory function make it easy to monitor and recall your preferred settings.
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Care Fidi Free White Breast Pump shopify_IT_14955856298308_54261251342660
to comfortably express breast milk without having to hold it in your hand, intuitive to use and easy to clean; the individual parts can essere sterilizes suitable for all breasts – 3 different sized funnels are included battery life allows for all day use small size makes it ideal for travel works in modo silent and energy saving Technical specifications:
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hands-free use in a bra, quiet operation (max. 50 dB)
Skin-friendly silicone funnels, easy to clean, compliant with EU standards
2 operating modes, 5 intensity levels, 3 funnel sizes, efficient battery (1300 mAh)

Price History

1M
Lionelo Fidi Free
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Babyline 8.3
£94.79
Lionelo Babyline 8.3Compare 3 Prices
Lionelo Truus Slim
£48.39
Lionelo Truus SlimCompare 11 Prices
Lionelo Theo
£59.99
Lionelo TheoCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo June
£61.95
Lionelo JuneCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Symphony
£53.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF291
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Babymoov NutriSmart
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel