Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow

Manufacturer: Rotho Babydesign
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
from £51.903 offersManufacturer: Rotho Babydesign
• Nursing pillow
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Pillow Filling: Micro bead filling
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow, 140 x 20 cm, from 0 months, machine washable, hypoallergenic, natural leaves B08NJQXLX5
Multifunctional nursing pillow for pregnant women, young mothers and babies, Helps to relax, breastfeed and sleep, Can be used to help your baby sit for the first time Care: Cover: 40 °C gentle wash, dry lying down / Inner Pillow: 60 °C gentle wash, suitable for tumble drying, wash in closed laundry bag Oeko-Tex certified (certified 2020/10/27), Manufactured in Europe, High quality processing with allergy friendly materials, High filling level Contents: 1 Rotho Babydesign Multi Nursing Pillow, 190 x 35 cm, Filling: Polystyrene, Cover: 95 Percent Cotton, 5 Percent Elastane, Pillow outer fabric: Polyester, Product weight: 1.25 kg, Design: Natural Leaves International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Rotho Babydesign Multi Nursing Pillow, 190 x 35 cm, From 0 months, Machine washable, Hypoallergenic, Boho Rainbow 20453 0010 DI01 B09RQWZCZ1
Helps relax, facilitate the sleeping and resting of the mother. Helps with breastfeeding, sleeping and facilitates baby's first sitting Filling made of fine micro-beads, making cushions virtually silent and with a light massage effect Extra high filling level to prevent the natural loss of volume that normally occurs over time The polyester inlet, as well as the processed materials, make the pillow allergy-friendly
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotho Babydesign Stillkissen Multi, 190 x 35 cm, ab 0 Monate, Maschinenwaschbar, Hypoallergen, Seashell Shape B08NJSFBTR
Multifunctional nursing pillow for pregnant women, young mothers and babies, Helps to relax, breastfeed and sleep, Can be used to help your baby sit for the first time Care: Cover: 40 °C gentle wash, dry lying down / Inner Pillow: 60 °C gentle wash, suitable for tumble drying, wash in closed laundry bag Oeko-Tex certified (certified 2020/10/27), Manufactured in Europe, High quality processing with allergy friendly materials, High filling level Contents: 1 Rotho Babydesign Multi Nursing Pillow, 190 x 35 cm, Filling: Polystyrene, Cover: 95 Percent Cotton, 5 Percent Elastane, Pillow outer fabric: Polyester, Product weight: 1.25 kg, Design: Seashell Shape International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
Weight:1,250 g
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°
Pillow Filling:Micro bead filling

Price History

1M 3M
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rotho Babydesign

Rotho Babydesign Changing pad
£27.68
Rotho Babydesign Changing padCompare 4 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Top bathing station
£120.26
Rotho Babydesign Top bathing stationCompare 1 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seat
£34.46
Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seatCompare 1 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Top bathtub
£25.95
Rotho Babydesign Top bathtubCompare 6 Prices
Rotho Babydesign TOP Xtra Bathtub
£48.89
Rotho Babydesign TOP Xtra BathtubCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£53.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medela Symphony
£53.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF430
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF291
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel