Philips Avent SCD879/11

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCD879/11
from £52.82to £72.464 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Baby Bottle Set with 5 Glass Bottles
• Fill Volumes: 3 x 120 ml, 2 x 240 ml
• Natural-Response Nipples: natural feel, jaw-friendly, drip-proof
• Anti-Colic Valve to Reduce Gas
• Dishwasherand Microwave-Safe Bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCD879/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Natural Response Newborn Glass Gift Set - 5 x Baby Bottles, 2 x Philips Avent Ultra Soft Soother 0-6 Months, Bottle Brush, BPA Free (Model SCD879/11) A2A-UK-33.16x12
Anti-colic valve: the baby bottle is designed to keep air away from the baby's tummy during feeding, helping to reduce colic and discomfort Works like the breast: the teat releases milk when the baby actively drinks, compared to traditional free-flow teat, as like breastfeeding, it can take time for a baby to get used to it Natural latch on: the Philips Avent baby bottle teat helps the baby to latch on and feed comfortably Right teat flow: find your baby's perfect flow rate and personalise your Avent bottle, and easily switch between breast and bottle Prevents spills: the teat opening is designed to release milk only when the baby is feeding, so you can confidently avoid milk loss whether at home or on the go
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Natural Response Newborn Glass Gift Set - 5 x Baby Bottles, 2 x Philips Avent Ultra Soft Soother 0-6 Months, Bottle Brush, BPA Free (Model SCD879/11) Amazon-FR-24-02-26-35.32
Anti-colic valve: the baby bottle is designed to keep air away from the baby's tummy during feeding, helping to reduce colic and discomfort Works like the breast: the teat releases milk when the baby actively drinks, compared to traditional free-flow teat, as like breastfeeding, it can take time for a baby to get used to it Natural latch on: the Philips Avent baby bottle teat helps the baby to latch on and feed comfortably Right teat flow: find your baby's perfect flow rate and personalise your Avent bottle, and easily switch between breast and bottle Prevents spills: the teat opening is designed to release milk only when the baby is feeding, so you can confidently avoid milk loss whether at home or on the go
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Natural Response Newborn Glass Gift Set - 5 x Baby Bottles, 2 x Philips Avent Ultra Soft Soother 0-6 Months, Bottle Brush, BPA Free (Model SCD879/11) A2A-UK-33.16x12
Anti-colic valve: the baby bottle is designed to keep air away from the baby's tummy during feeding, helping to reduce colic and discomfort Works like the breast: the teat releases milk when the baby actively drinks, compared to traditional free-flow teat, as like breastfeeding, it can take time for a baby to get used to it Natural latch on: the Philips Avent baby bottle teat helps the baby to latch on and feed comfortably Right teat flow: find your baby's perfect flow rate and personalise your Avent bottle, and easily switch between breast and bottle Prevents spills: the teat opening is designed to release milk only when the baby is feeding, so you can confidently avoid milk loss whether at home or on the go
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Natural Response Newborn Glass Gift Set - 5 x Baby Bottles, 2 x SCD879/11
Philips Avent Natural Response Newborn Glass Gift Set - 5 x Baby Bottles, 2 x, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Baby Bottles
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Bottle Set with 5 Glass Bottles
Fill Volumes: 3 x 120 ml, 2 x 240 ml
Natural-Response Nipples: natural feel, jaw-friendly, drip-proof
Anti-Colic Valve to Reduce Gas
Dishwasherand Microwave-Safe Bottles

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCD879/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF291
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov NutriSmart
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF430
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
CLW Sales UK
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
S.S.S. LTD (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
yxpq4681
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel