Philips Avent SCF358

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF358
from £44.99to £75.897 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Bottle warmer
• Functionality: Electronic
• Function Types: Heating
• Heating Time: 3 Minutes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polypropylene
• Heats evenly – no hot spots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCF358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control: Warms Evenly, No Hotspots – SCF358/00 B085215SFX
Quick and even warming: warms 150ml of milk in just 3 minutes* by continuously circulating milk preventing hot spots Just right, every time: clear indicator light shows when milk has been warmed to the ideal temperature Keeps milk warm: once warmed to the ideal temperature milk will be kept warm for 60 minutes, before automatically shutting off to prevent dry-boiling Convenient and compatible: suitable for warming baby food and drinks in most commercially available baby bottles and jars Defrost gently: handy defrost setting to defrost frozen milk or baby food
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control: Warms Evenly, No Hotspots SCF358/00
Quick and even warming: warms 150ml of milk in just 3 minutes* by continuously circulating milk preventing hot spots Just right, every time: clear...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Fast Baby Bottle Warmer SCF358 Smart Temperature Control EU Plug
Philips Avent Fast Baby Bottle Warmer SCF358 Smart Temperature Control EU Plug, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle & Food Warmers
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control, Pure White SCF358/00
Philips Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control, Pure White, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle & Food Warmers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.83 / Unit
Philips Avent SCF358/00 Bottle Warmer for Fast and Even Heating of Milk and Baby Food, White
Quick and even heating of milk and baby food Automatic temperature control thanks to smart temperature control sensor For more flexibility during...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent SCF358/00 Bottle Warmer for Fast and Even Heating of Milk and Baby Food, White
Heats milk in just 3 minutes* The smart temperature sensor heats up to the desired temperature, without hot spots Defrost function for frozen milk and small jars Easy to clean Compatible with most commercial brands of baby bottles and baby jars Tension : 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Avent Premium Fast Bottle Warmer withSmart Temperature Control│SCF358/00 SCF35800
Philips Avent Premium Fast Bottle Warmer withSmart Temperature Control│SCF358/00, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle & Food Warmers
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.4 Centimetre x H13.9 Centimetre x D14.9 Centimetre
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polypropylene
Other
Heats evenly – no hot spots
Quick thawing
Also warms baby food
Maintains the ideal temperature for up to 60 minutes
Properties
Functionality:Electronic
Function Types:Heating
Heating Time:3 Minutes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Temperature Control:Thermostat

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCF358
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.29
Philips Avent SCY670/02Compare 11 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£18.68
Philips Avent SCY903/03Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Babymoov NutriSmart
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD837/12
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF430
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommee Tippee LetsGo
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCF358
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
alldaygroup
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.83 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel