Philips Avent SCF293

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF293
from £89.90to £160.788 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sterilizer
• Power: 650 W
• Functionality: Electronic
• Function Types: Sterilization
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Drying function
• Dimensions: W30.4 Centimetre x H37.8 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer Removes 99.9% Of Bacteria SCF293/01
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer Removes 99.9% Of Bacteria, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer, Removes 99.9% of Bacteria, Chemical Free, Capacity 6 Bottles/Teats/Accessories, Model SCF293/01 B08Q14ZHC5
Kills 99.9%¹ of germs with natural steam, with no chemicals required; compatible with Philips Avent range - you can use it for baby bottles, breast pumps, breast milk storage bottles and dummies Sterilises in just 6 minutes² with the press of a button - the progress indicator light tells you when contents are sterile; the device keeps its content sterile for up to 24 hours with the lid on Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer dries with hot, filtered air; all necessary baby items are sterilised, dry and ready for the next feed in 40 minutes With room for 6 bottles and other baby necessities like teats, soothers and manual breast pump parts; it fits on most countertops with its modular, compact design The new drip tray protects the heating plate from milk droplets, reducing the risk of unpleasant odours; the electric steam steriliser is easy to clean The set includes: 1 x electric steam steriliser and dryer, 1 x tongs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer, Removes 99.9% of Bacteria, Chemical Free, Capacity 6 Bottles/Teats/Accessories, Model SCF293/01
Features Kills 99.9%¹ of germs with natural steam, with no chemicals required; compatible with Philips Avent range - you can use it for baby...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer, Removes 99.9% of SCF293/01
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer, Removes 99.9% of, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent steriliser (Model SCF293/01)
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent steriliser (Model SCF293/01) & Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control: Warms Evenly, No Hotspots – SCF358/00 B0BQH4HR3W
Product 1: Kills 99.9 Percent of germs: Say goodbye to harmful bacteria. Product 1: Sterilise and dry in 40 mins: Ensure your baby’s bottles are free of harmful germs and ready for their next feed in just 40 minutes. Product 1: Integrated drip tray: The new drip tray protects the heating plate from milk droplets, decreasing unpleasant ods. Product 1: Sterilise, dry and store: The compact design is small on the outside but spacious inside – storing up to six Philips Avent baby bottles. Product 2: Quick and even warming: warms 150ml of milk in just 3 minutes* by continuously circulating milk preventing hot spots Product 2: Just right, every time: clear indicator light shows when milk has been warmed to the ideal temperature Product 2: Keeps milk warm: once warmed to the ideal temperature milk will be kept warm for 60 minutes, before automatically shutting off to prevent dry-boiling Product 2: Convenient and compatible: suitable for warming baby food and drinks in most commercially available baby bottles and jars
prodImage
£160.78
£165.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Philips Avent Premium Baby Bottle Steriliser and Dryer, Removes 99.9% of Bacteria, Chemical Free, Capacity 6 Bottles/Teats/Accessories, Model SCF293/01
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent SCF293/00 Steriliser for up to 6 Baby Bottles, Teats and Accessories, Vaporiser Baby with Modular Design, Integrated Drying Function, White
PhilipsAventSCF293/00Steriliserforupto6BabyBottles,TeatsandAccessories,VaporiserBabywithModularDesign,IntegratedDryingFunction,White Description...
prodImage
£144.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.4 Centimetre x H37.8 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Drying function
Performance
Power:650 W
Properties
Functionality:Electronic
Function Types:Sterilization
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£18.68
Philips Avent SCY903/03Compare 10 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.29
Philips Avent SCY670/02Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Turbo Pure
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Mini Electric
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babymoov Milky Now
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Medela Swing Maxi
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommee Tippee Perfect Prep Day & Night
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Béaba Babycook Neo
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Béaba Babycook Original
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCF293
thebuyery
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
selltwotravel
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel