Philips Avent SCF395/31

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF395/31
from £65.30to £275.003 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Breast pump
• Natural Motion technology
• 8 stimulation and 16 pumping modes
• Flexible silicone cushion adapts to nipples
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF395/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent SCF395/31 Single Electric Breast Pump with 125 ml Bottle and Breast Pads Included B0CGNJBS1J
Effective combination of suction and stimulation for faster milk flow thanks to Natural Motion technology Easy to clean and assemble: the Philips Avent electric breast pump features a milk expression system that has fewer parts to clean Quality breast pump; effective expression of milk at a rate similar to your baby's ONE SIZE FITS MOST - Our soft silicone pad fits 99.98% of nipple sizes³ Designed for use in an upright position, without having to lean forward
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent PHILIPS SCF395/31 Avent Single Electric Breast Pump 10289140
Enjoy fast and convenient pumping with this Philips Avent electric breast pump. Its silicone cushion stimulates the breast to mimic your baby's natural sucking rhythm. That means you can express quickly and comfortably. You can fine-tune each session with eight stimulation and 16 expression levels for personalised pumping. You can even save your ideal settings for future use. And the closed expression system keeps milk away from the tubing, making it easier to clean.Good to know- Everybody is different - the cushion gently flexes and adapts to fit your breast- The quiet motor lets you express discretely so it's ideal for use at home or on the go- Take a break or adjust the positioning with the handy start/pause button- It's clever design lets you sit comfortably in an upright position, rather than leaning forward- It comes with everything you need including a 120 ml bottle, milk bags and a sealing disc
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent SCF395/31 Breast Pump shopify_IT_15007285018948_54456363188548
Discreet, comfortable and fast breast pump for modern mothers | Essere Parenting is beautiful but also demanding – it also means many challenges and tasks. The breast pump Philips Avent Breast Pumps SCF395/31 will make these daily maternal tasks easier for you. It guarantees gentle pumping, naturale yet extremely effective. Thanks to its design, you can also use it in an upright position, thus saving you effort and back pain.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breast pump
Natural Motion technology
8 stimulation and 16 pumping modes
Flexible silicone cushion adapts to nipples

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF395/31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCF291
£57.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Béaba Babycook Solo
£80.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCF395/31
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel