Babymoov Turbo Pure

Price History
• Steam sterilizer with drying function
• Sterilization in 8 minutes at 95°C
• Space for up to 6 bottles and accessories
• HEPA filter removes 99% of germs and allergens
• 24-hour storage keeps bottles sterile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Turbo Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babymoov Turbo Pure Steam Steriliser & Dryer - Steriliser for Baby Bottles, Hold 6 Bottles, Purified Drying, Newborn Essentials B07M5GSSHK
Patented sterilization: Turbo Pure emits steam at a temperature of 95° to sterilize deep within the baby bottle in just 8 minutes, it eliminates 99% of bacteria, stubborn odours and calcium build-up. Purified drying: the 'pure drying' function circulates purified hot air via an HEPA filter. Humidity and pollutants contained in the air (such as bacteria, dust mites and allergens) are eliminated. Hygienic storage: your baby bottles and accessories can be stored within the hygienic environment of the turbo pure for 24 hours. Adjustable: the steam outlets on the Turbo Pure can be easily removed as required. It can hold up to 6 baby bottles as well as teats, breast pumps etc. Practical: with the Turbo Pure, your baby bottles are ready to use and retain all the benefits of sterilization. Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
BABYMOOV Turbo Pure Sterilizer, Dryer & Storage - Dark Blue 10302875
HEPA-filter drying removes moisture and allergensIt sterilises, dries and stores up to six bottles for 24 hours95 °C steam removes 99% of bacteriaRemovable steam outlets and simple controlsEight minute cycle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Turbo Pure Steam Steriliser and Baby Bottle Dryer with HEPA filter
Patented sterilization: Turbo Pure emits steam at a temperature of 95 to sterilize deep within the baby bottle in just 8 minutes, it eliminates 99%...
prodImage
£91.51
Shipping: Free
Babymoov Turbo Pure 2-in-1 Steriliser & Bottle Dryer
Hepa filter purifies the air used 24 hours hygienic storage of baby bottles and accessories Drying the baby bottles in a hygienic atmosphere thanks to the HEPA 12 filter, which filters out 99 percent of air pollutants
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam sterilizer with drying function
Sterilization in 8 minutes at 95°C
Space for up to 6 bottles and accessories
HEPA filter removes 99% of germs and allergens
24-hour storage keeps bottles sterile

Price History

1M 3M
Babymoov Turbo Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Babymoov

Babymoov Cosydream Classic
£68.06
Babymoov Cosydream ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Turbo Steam Sterilizer
£63.91
Babymoov Turbo Steam SterilizerCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Swoon Motion
£132.99
Babymoov Swoon MotionCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Baby Monitor Premium Care
£119.00
Babymoov Baby Monitor Premium CareCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov NutriSmart
£39.96
Babymoov NutriSmartCompare 4 Prices
Babymoov YOO-See Video Baby Monitor
£33.31
Babymoov YOO-See Video Baby MonitorCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Simply Care
£51.99
Babymoov Simply CareCompare 1 Prices
Babymoov Swoon Evolution
£219.92
Babymoov Swoon EvolutionCompare 4 Prices
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.30
Babymoov Nutribaby OneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medela Mini Electric
£72.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Avent SCF395/31
£86.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£60.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£57.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Medela Breastfeeding set
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Turbo Pure
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.51
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel