Medela Mini Electric

Price History
• Breast pump
• Washable: Hand washable
• Functionality: Electronic
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Mini Electric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-Free Single Electric with Hands-Free Cups 7610472081057 yellowbox
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-Free Single Electric with Hands-Free Cups, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-Free Single Electric Breast Pump w/ Hands-Free Cups
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-Free Single Electric Breast Pump w/ Hands-Free Cups, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Classic Single Electric Breast Pump with Rechargable Battery B0GL2WJMB1
Small motor unit: Fits in the palm of your hand and with only 215 g it is super convenient to carry around. Tailored to your comfort: The wide angle breast shields with a soft silicone rim easily adapt to your shape. Designed prevent compression of the milk ducts for better milk flow. Powerful, Research-Backed Performance: Medela’s reserch-based pumping curves and technology mimics your baby's natural sucking rhythm for effective and comfortable milk expression. Easy hands-free pumping that fits into your day: With a built-in rechargeable battery for up to 2 hours of pumping (or up to 8 pumping sessions) on one charge using a 5 V USB‑C charger. Fuss-Free Handling: Dishwasher safe with only a few parts to clean. Controlled fit & pumping: Breast shields are rotatable by 360° so you can easily find the most comfortable position on delicate breasts.​
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Classic Single Electric Breast Pump 8090328
Freestyle Just Became Mini. The Freestyle Mini's slim, cordless design allows you to express milk throughout your schedule on breast at a time. The Freestyle Mini Classic combines proven comfort with the powerful, effective performance you expect from Medela. 100% of new mothers recommend Medela Freestyle Mini Traditional single electric wearable Breast Pump. Newsweek Most Trusted Brand by UK Shoppers. Features:Electric breast pump. 9 adjustable levels up to -300 mmHg suction. Ultra-Light Pump: The separate motor unit fits in the palm of your hand and is only 215 g. This lightweight pump works with your schedule without compromising performance and comfort. Designed with You in Mind: The patented wide angle PersonalFit Flex breast shields with a soft silicone rim are designed to easily adapt to your shape and prevent compression of the milk ducts for better milk flow. Control your fit: Breast shields are rotatable by 360 so you can easily find the most comfortable position on sensitive breasts. Easy and Portable: With a built-in battery for up to 1.5 hours of pumping (approx. 6 sessions)on one charge. Intuitive, Personalized Settings: The simple 4-button interface and 9 pre-programmed settings make it easy to customize your session for simple, personalized control and comfort. Includes:1x Pump Unit. 1x Lanyard with clip on feature. 1x USB Cable. 1x Freestyle Mini single tubing. 1x PersonalFit Flex set with breast shield 24mm. 1 x Instructions for Use. General information:Battery powered. Batteries included. EAN: 7610472881217.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
£93.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-Free Single Electric Breast Pump with Hands-Free Cups & Rechargable Battery. B0GYPBXTTP
Ultra light, ultra small: A separate, palm-sized motor unit and hands-free collection cups that are among the lightest on the market, this pump does not weigh on your breast Powerful performance: Medela's research-based pumping curves mimic your baby´s natural sucking patterns for effective and comfortable milk expression You choose your fit: With wide-angle breast shields proven to deliver up to 11,8% more milk, and three additional inserts cater to over 95% of nipples sizes Easy hands-free pumping that fits into your day: With a built-in rechargeable battery for up to 2 hours of pumping (or up to 8 pumping sessions) on one charge using a 5 V USB‑C charger. Fuss-free handling: Easy to clean and assemble with only few parts. Dishwasher safe. 10 out of 10 moms comfirm: Freestyle Mini Hands-free is a real time saver.* *Based on home use tests of 50 mothers, Mexico, Sept 2025
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-free Single Electric Breast Pump 8278133
Freestyle Just Became Mini The Freestyle Mini's slim, cordless design allows you to express milk throughout your schedule. The Freestyle Mini Hands-free combines comfort with the powerful, effective performance you expect from Medela. 100% of new mothers recommend Medela Freestyle Mini Hands-free single electric wearable Breast Pump. Newsweek Most Trusted Brand by UK Shoppers. Features:Electric breast pump. 9 adjustable levels up to -300 mmHg suction. Ultra Light & Wearable: Experience a new level of freedom. The separate motor unit fits in the palm of your hand, while our incredibly light collection cups (76 g each) are among the lightest available. The pump never weighs on your breast, offering performance and comfort. Designed with Your Body in Mind: The anatomically shaped cups minimize compression, and with our patented wide-angle breast shields and three additional insert sizes, you can create a comfortable seal that caters to over 95% of nipple sizes. Effortless Portable Use: With a built-in battery for up to 1.5 hours of pumping (approx. 6 sessions) and a lanyard with clip, you can move freely and keep your hands free wherever you are—at home, work, or out running errands. Fuss-Free & Easy to Clean: With only 3 main parts to assemble and clean (all dishwasher-safe), it's a real time-saver - In fact, 98% of mums agree the Freestyle Mini Hands-free is so easy to clean and handle. (*Based on home use tests of 50 mothers, Mexico, Sept 2025). Intuitive, Personalised Settings: Find your ideal settings in seconds. The simple 4-button interface and 9 pre-programmed settings make it easy to customise your session for maximum comfort and efficiency. Includes:1x Pump Unit. 1x Lanyard with clip on feature. 1x USB Cable. 1x Freestyle Mini single tubing. 1x Hands-free collection cup. 1x Breast shield 24mm. General information:Battery powered. Batteries included. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7610472881057.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MEDELA Freestyle Mini Classic Single Electric Breast Pump - White 10304367
- This Medela wearable breast pump sits comfortably under your clothing - Nine pre-programmed settings help you get the milk flow you need - Up to 120 minutes of battery life let you pump for longer without recharging - The PersonalFit Flex breast shield adapts to your shape for a more comfortable fit - USB Type-C compatibility lets you power it up from a phone charger or power bank - Its quiet operation means it's great for use at night
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MEDELA Freestyle Mini Single Electric Breast Pump - White 10304355
- This Medela wearable breast pump sits comfortably under your clothing - Nine pre-programmed settings help you get the milk flow you need - Up to 120 minutes of battery life let you pump for longer without recharging - USB Type-C compatibility lets you power it up from a phone charger or power bank - Its quiet operation means it's great for use at night - The small, lightweight design means you can move around freely
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Classic Double Electric Breast Pump with Rechargable Battery. B0GL37GDB1
Small motor unit: Fits in the palm of your hand and with only 215 g it is super convenient to carry around. Tailored to your comfort: The wide angle breast shields with a soft silicone rim easily adapt to your shape. Designed prevent compression of the milk ducts for better milk flow. Powerful, Research-Backed Performance: Medela’s reserch-based pumping curves and technology mimics your baby's natural sucking rhythm for effective and comfortable milk expression. Easy hands-free pumping that fits into your day: With a built-in rechargeable battery for up to 2 hours of pumping (or up to 8 pumping sessions) on one charge using a 5 V USB‑C charger. Fuss-Free Handling: Dishwasher safe with only a few parts to clean. Controlled fit & pumping: Breast shields are rotatable by 360° so you can easily find the most comfortable position on delicate breasts.​
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Medela Freestyle Mini Classic Double Electric Breast Pump 8177863
Freestyle Just Became Mini The Freestyle Mini's slim, cordless design allows you to express milk throughout your schedule. The Freestyle Mini Classic Double combines proven comfort with the powerful, effective performance you expect from Medela. 100% of new mothers recommend Medela Freestyle Mini Classic Double Electric Wearable Breast Pump. Newsweek Most Trusted Brand by UK Shoppers. Features:Electric breast pump. 9 adjustable levels up to -300 mmHg suction. Ultra-Light Pump: The separate motor unit fits in the palm of your hand and is only 215 g. This lightweight pump works with your schedule without compromising performance and comfort. Designed with You in Mind: The patented wide angle PersonalFit Flex breast shields with a soft silicone rim are designed to easily adapt to your shape and prevent compression of the milk ducts for better milk flow. Control your fit: Breast shields are rotatable by 360 so you can easily find the most comfortable position on sensitive breasts. Easy and Portable: With a built-in battery for up to 1.5 hours of pumping (approx. 6 sessions)on one charge. Intuitive, Personalized Settings: The simple 4-button interface and 9 pre-programmed settings make it easy to customize your session for simple, personalized control and comfort. Includes:1x Pump Unit. 1x Lanyard with clip on feature. 1x USB Cable. 1x Freestyle Mini double tubing. 2x PersonalFit Flex set with breast shield 24mm. 2x PersonalFit Flex breast shield 21mm. General information:Battery powered. Batteries included. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7610472881279.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Washable:Hand washable
Functionality:Electronic
Battery Operated :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Mini Electric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medela

Medela Contact nipple shield M
£7.99
Medela Contact nipple shield MCompare 4 Prices
Medela Freestyle Hands-free
£159.00
Medela Freestyle Hands-freeCompare 5 Prices
Medela Symphony
£37.63
Medela SymphonyCompare 1 Prices
Medela Swing Maxi
£139.30
Medela Swing MaxiCompare 5 Prices
Medela Contact nipple shield S
£8.00
Medela Contact nipple shield SCompare 2 Prices
Medela Harmony (101041153)
£28.54
Medela Harmony (101041153)Compare 1 Prices
Medela Breastfeeding set
£57.13
Medela Breastfeeding setCompare 2 Prices
Medela Swing
£120.00
Medela SwingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Turbo Pure
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£60.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£57.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer BY 40
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Mini Electric
dkdglobal
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
dynamiteretro
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel