Doomoo Buddy Cotton

Price History
• Nursing pillow
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polystyrene
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D160 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Corduroy Green B0DW92672B
Ideal for pregnancy – Ergonomic doomoo maternity pillow adapts to your body shape, providing optimal support and relieving pressure on back, legs and bump for better comfort and restful sleep during pregnancy. Adaptable for breastfeeding – Versatile doomoo pregnancy pillow doubles as a nursing pillow or bottle-feeding support, reducing strain on parents’ arms and back while keeping baby in a safe, comfortable position. Maximum comfort & quiet– Elongated doomoo maternity pillow with ultra-fine microbead filling adapts perfectly to your body posture, providing gentle support while minimizing movement noise for a peaceful, restful experience. Ultra-soft & certified fabric – Made from Oeko-TEX certified organic cotton, the doomoo maternity and nursing pillow is incredibly soft, hypoallergenic, and completely safe for babies. Crafted in Europe with premium, high-quality materials. Washable & refillable– The doomoo maternity and nursing pillow features a removable, machine-washable cover (30°C) and can be easily refilled with microbeads (refills sold separately) for sustainable, long-lasting everyday use.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Mushrooms B0CVBF2Q92
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Mushrooms
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Mushrooms Ideal for...
prodImage
£82.29
£86.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Peaches B36
Features Ideal for pregnancy - Ergonomic doomoo maternity pillow adapts to your body shape, providing optimal support and relieving pressure on...
prodImage
£129.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Corduroy Sand B0DW93CGX8
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Tetra Terracotta B09XHVC8CF
Ideal for pregnancy – Ergonomic doomoo maternity pillow adapts to your body shape, providing optimal support and relieving pressure on back, legs and bump for better comfort and restful sleep during pregnancy. Adaptable for breastfeeding – Versatile doomoo pregnancy pillow doubles as a nursing pillow or bottle-feeding support, reducing strain on parents’ arms and back while keeping baby in a safe, comfortable position. Maximum comfort & quiet– Elongated doomoo maternity pillow with ultra-fine microbead filling adapts perfectly to your body posture, providing gentle support while minimizing movement noise for a peaceful, restful experience. Ultra-Soft – The doomoo Tetra nursing pillow is made from lightly quilted, embossed fabric using ultra-soft, Oeko-TEX certified organic cotton. Manufactured in Europe, it ensures premium quality, non-toxic, and baby-safe materials for maximum comfort. Washable & refillable– The doomoo maternity and nursing pillow features a removable, machine-washable cover (30°C) and can be easily refilled with microbeads (refills sold separately) for sustainable, long-lasting everyday use.
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Doomoo Pregnancy Pillow Buddy, 180 cm, Organic Cotton Cover, Ethnic Petrol B07NC9ZK13
FULL BODY SUPPORT: At 180 cm long, the doomoo Buddy pillow provides optimal support during pregnancy to relieve the back, legs, or belly. It is the ideal gift for an expectant mother. EVOLUTIVE PREGNANCY & BREASTFEEDING: A perfect 2-in-1 solution from pregnancy onwards, this pillow keeps baby at the right height during breastfeeding or bottle-feeding, effectively relieving your back for maximum comfort. MAXIMUM COMFORT: This large ergonomic pillow adapts to all body shapes thanks to its elongated design and stretchy fabric. Ideal for side sleeping, it easily places between the legs to align the hips and guarantee optimal support. Its ultra-fine, silent micropearl filling minimises movement noise for peaceful use. SENSITIVE SKIN PROTECTION: To prevent skin irritation and guarantee absolute safety for both mother and baby, the doomoo pillow is made of ultra-soft, OEKO-TEX certified organic cotton. WASHABLE & REFILLABLE: The doomoo pillow features a removable cover that is machine washable at 30°C. It is refillable with micropearls (refills sold separately) for durable, long-lasting daily use.
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
doomoo Buddy Pregnancy Pillow - Adaptable for Breastfeeding, Maternity Pillow for Support, Organic Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified - Ethnic Petrol B07NC9ZK13
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D160 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polystyrene
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCD879/11
£58.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BY 40
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Mini Electric
£68.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCF358
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£43.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£62.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommee Tippee LetsGo
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Bottle warmer for home and travel
£44.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£129.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel