Philips Avent SCF291

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF291
from £57.49to £109.9910 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Steam Sterilizer
• Power: 650 W
• Function Types: Sterilization
• Duration: 10 min
• Scope of delivery: Small basket, large basket, removable bottle holder
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01 B08Q1625XH
Kills 99.9% of germs* A sterilising cycle lasts just 10 minutes Designed to reduce the chance of unpleasant odours Our steriliser is designed for space-saving flexibility Roomy inside, compact outside. stays sterile for 24 hours*
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Advanced Baby Bottle Steriliser, Fast Steam Sterilisation, Adjustable Size, SCF291/01
Ensure a safe and confident feeding routine with the Philips Avent Advanced Baby Bottle Steriliser (SCF291/01). This electric steam sterilizer is your essential partner, effectively eliminating 99.9% of germs and bacteria in a quick and efficient 10-minute cycle. No harsh chemicals are needed, just pure steam for peace of mind.Designed for daily use, this spacious sterilizer accommodates up to 6 Philips Avent or other standard-sized baby bottles, along with teats and breast pump accessories. Its compact design is a space-saver on any countertop. Crafted from food-safe, BPA-free polypropylene (PP), it guarantees all sterilized items are safe for your baby. Items remain sterile for up to 24 hours if the lid is kept closed. The intuitive one-button operation and automatic shut-off make it incredibly simple to use. Reliable, fast, and safe, this sterilizer is the perfect solution for parents of newborns and beyond.
2 days
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min SCF291/01
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£60.00
£65.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs* SCF291/01
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs* SCF291/01, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Bottle Sterilisers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01
Product Description. Sterilize up to six feeding bottles with accessories in just 10 minutes. the slim but roomy bottle steriliser advanced is fast...
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01
Product Description Sterilize up to six feeding bottles with accessories in just 10 minutes. the slim but roomy bottle steriliser advanced is fast...
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent SCF291/00 Electric Steam Steriliser for up to 6 Baby Bottles, Teats & Other Accessories, White March26-AN-EasySale-UK-14381
99.9% of all harmful germs are killed without using chemicals thanks to natural steam sterilisation Modular design allows for flexible and adjustable capacity Very fast and safe: a sterilisation cycle takes only 10 minutes When the lid is open, the contents remain sterile for up to 24 hours Suitable for wide and narrow necked bottles, holds up to 6 Philips Avent bottles 330 ml Easy to clean: quick to clean both from the inside and outside Box contents: Philips Avent SCF291/00 electric steam steriliser
prodImage
£88.07
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01 & Philips Avent Fast Bottle Warmer with Smart Temperature Control: Warms Evenly, No Hotspots B0C5XHG2DX
Product 1: Kills 99.9% of germs* Product 1: A sterilising cycle lasts just 10 minutes Product 1: Designed to reduce the chance of unpleasant odours Product 1: Our steriliser is designed for space-saving flexibility Product 2: Quick and even warming: warms 150ml of milk in just 3 minutes* by continuously circulating milk preventing hot spots Product 2: Just right, every time: clear indicator light shows when milk has been warmed to the ideal temperature Product 2: Keeps milk warm: once warmed to the ideal temperature milk will be kept warm for 60 minutes, before automatically shutting off to prevent dry-boiling Product 2: Convenient and compatible: suitable for warming baby food and drinks in most commercially available baby bottles and jars
prodImage
£103.28
£107.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01
This product is designed to offer reliable performance and everyday practicality. The philips avent advanced bottle steriliser, kills 99.9% of germs*,
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Scope of delivery: Small basket, large basket, removable bottle holder
Performance
Power:650 W
Properties
Function Types:Sterilization
Duration:10 min

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 7 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.29
Philips Avent SCY670/02Compare 11 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCF395/31
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medela Symphony
£53.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Avent SCF291
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.95
anne_claire_more
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel