Mepal Mio Drinking Straw Cup 300 ml

Price History
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone, Tritan
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H15.2 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Mio Drinking Straw Cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mepal – Straw Cup Mio – Toddler Straw Cup from 9 Months – Leak-Proof Drinking Bottle for Toddlers - Dishwasher-Safe & BPA-Free – 300 ml – Little Farm B0CVKZGQ9F
STRAW CUP: Heading out for the day and want to bring a safe drink for your son or daughter? The Mepal Mio straw cup is your perfect companion. LEAKPROOF: The baby straw cup can be sealed hygienically and is 100% leak-proof. Just slide it open and the straw appears, your little one can do it himself! Also perfect for on the go. FROM 9 MONTHS: The straw cup is suitable for little ones from 9 months and helps them train and develop their mouth muscles. The cup is easy to disassemble and can of course take a beating. CAPACITY: The straw cup, made of robust material, has a capacity of 300 ml and is completely leak-proof. Thanks to the transparent bottle, you can always see how much water is left in the bottle. DISHWASHER-SAFE & BPA-FREE: The toddler straw cup is of course completely BPA-free. Also convenient for mom and dad: the baby transition straw cup is dishwasher safe and easy to clean.
prodImage
£12.81
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Straw cup Mio Little Dutch - Toddler Straw Cup from 9 Months - Leak-proof Drinking Bottle for Toddlers - Dishwasher-safe & BPA-free - 300 ml - Fairy Garden B0DPXQFCRG
STRAW CUP: Heading out for the day and want to bring a safe drink for your son or daughter. the Mepal Mio straw cup is your optimal companion LEAKPROOF: The baby straw cup can be sealed hygienically and is 100% leak-proof; just slide it open and the straw appears, your little one can do it himself; also optimal for on the go FROM 9 MONTHS: The straw cup is suitable for little ones from 9 months and helps them train and develop their mouth muscles; the cup is easy to disassemble and can of course take a beating CAPACITY: The straw cup, made of robust material, has a capacity of 300 ml and is completely leak-proof; thanks to the transparent bottle, you can always see how much water is left in the bottle DISHWASHER-SAFE & BPA-FREE: The toddler straw cup is of course completely BPA-free; also convenient for mom and dad: the baby transition straw cup is dishwasher safe and easy to clean
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal - Straw cup Mio Little Dutch - Toddler Straw Cup from 9 Months - Leak-proof Drinking Bottle for Toddlers - Dishwasher-safe & BPA-free - 300 ml - Forest Friends
STRAW CUP: Heading out for the day and want to bring a safe drink for your son or daughter. the Mepal Mio straw cup is your optimal companion LEAKPROOF: The baby straw cup can be sealed hygienically and is 100% leak-proof; just slide it open and the straw appears, your little one can do it himself; also optimal for on the go FROM 9 MONTHS: The straw cup is suitable for little ones from 9 months and helps them train and develop their mouth muscles; the cup is easy to disassemble and can of course take a beating CAPACITY: The straw cup, made of robust material, has a capacity of 300 ml and is completely leak-proof; thanks to the transparent bottle, you can always see how much water is left in the bottle DISHWASHER-SAFE & BPA-FREE: The toddler straw cup is of course completely BPA-free; also convenient for mom and dad: the baby transition straw cup is dishwasher safe and easy to clean
prodImage
£15.68
£20.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Straw Cup Mio – Toddler Straw Cup from 9 Months – Leak-Proof Drinking Bottle for Toddlers - Dishwasher-Safe & BPA-Free – 300 ml – Sailors Bay 179711324/UK
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H15.2 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Silicone, Tritan
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Mio Drinking Straw Cup 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Béaba Insulated bag for baby meal
£12.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent SCY900/02
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Multi-Mam Compresses 12 pcs
£14.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY930
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov Bottle Warmer Star
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAM Storage Cup for Breast Milk
£9.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCF254
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY906/01
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mepal Mio Drinking Straw Cup 300 ml
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel