Philips Avent SCF254

Price History
• Disposable nursing pads
• Material: Three-layer, breathable
• Features: Ultra-absorbent, leak-proof, honeycomb-patterned top layer
• Adhesive strip: Yes, for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF254
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Disposable Breast Pads - Triple Layer Absorbent Core, Leak-Proof, Honeycomb Soft Silky Feel, Ultra Thin and Discreet, Individually Packed, 100 Count, SCF254/13 B079GZBV4N
Pack of 100 disposable nursing pads with ultra-absorbent core and three-layer design: the core traps moisture and keeps skin and clothes dry, day and night Honeycomb structure: the honeycomb-textured top layer is soft and comfortable for your skin, providing a soft, silky feel Leak-proof and breathable: the outer layer prevents leaks and keeps your clothes dry, while also providing breathability for comfort Ultra-thin and discreet: only 2 mm thin with a contoured shape, making the breast pad invisible under clothing Developed in collaboration with an obstetrician and lactation consultant who has been supporting mothers with breastfeeding for 20 years The pack includes: 100 breast pads
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Philips Avent SCF254/24 disposable bra pads 24 pieces shopify_IT_15029531967812_54518355886404
When you're breastfeeding, your breasts are sensitive, so not only your underwear intima but also the bra padding must essere Comfortable. Disposable bra pads Philips Avent Breastfeeding are very comfortable and guarantee una discreet fit thanks to their thickness of 2 mm and to the struttura honeycomb. Make sure una feeling dry and maximum comfort day and night.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Disposable Breast Pads, SCF254/61, (Pack of 60)
Size Name: Pack of 60 Product Description The philips advent disposable breast pads support your breast-feeding journey. developed with breast...
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
AVENT PHILIPS Breast pads – PHILIPS AVENT – SCF254/13 – Disposable – 100 pieces
The PHILIPS AVENT SCF254/13 disposable nursing pads offer moms a reliable and discreet solution to stay dry throughout the day and night. With their...
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Disposable Breast Pads, SCF254/61, (Pack of 60) Transparant
Ultra absorbent core for both day and night use Honeycomb textured design for a silky soft feel Contoured design fits comfortably on the breast Pack...
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disposable nursing pads
Material: Three-layer, breathable
Features: Ultra-absorbent, leak-proof, honeycomb-patterned top layer
Adhesive strip: Yes, for secure hold

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF254
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCY906/02
£17.79
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCF291
£67.99
Philips Avent SCF291Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£28.65
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 7 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£21.47
Philips Avent SCY903/03Compare 7 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£49.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£30.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY670/02Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£18.99
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCH401/00
£22.98
Philips Avent SCH401/00Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent Natural Response SCY903/67
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCY903/66
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY900/01
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY930
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Béaba Insulated bag for baby meal
£12.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
MAM Storage Cup for Breast Milk
£9.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY965/02
£9.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY906/01
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCY900/02
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCF254
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel