Philips Avent SCH401/00

Price History
• Baby Care Set
• Includes Nasal Aspirator, Finger Toothbrush, Nail and Hair Care Set
• Includes Storage Bag
• Nasal Aspirator with Soft Tip
• Compact Set for Baby Care
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCH401/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Baby Care Set - Essential Baby Care Set with 9 Accessories, Nail Clipper, Scissors, 3 Emery Boards, Bomb, Hairbrush, Nasal Aspirator and Finger Toothbrush (Model SCH401/00) NA-Y6O2-CB8X
Compact: the structured set offers room for additional baby care products, whilst it is compact and convenient to take with you, ideal for travel and nursery Give the best care to your little one: the Philips Avent baby care set includes essential products to care for your baby from birth, in a modern and protective pouch Perfect gift: the Philips Avent baby care set is an ideal gift for all first-time parents or for a baby shower 9 baby care essentials: a nail clipper, rounded-tip scissors and three emery boards, a rounded-tip comb, a soft hairbrush, a nasal aspirator and a finger toothbrush, everything a new parent needs Easy to use: the nasal aspirator has soft and flexible tips and helps to open your baby's airways to help your baby feel and sleep better
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Baby Care Set - Essential Baby Care Set with 9 Accessories, Nail Clipper, Scissors, 3 Emery Boards, Bomb, Hairbrush, Nasal Aspirator and Finger Toothbrush (Model SCH401/00) NA-Y6O2-CB8X
Compact: the structured set offers room for additional baby care products, whilst it is compact and convenient to take with you, ideal for travel and nursery Give the best care to your little one: the Philips Avent baby care set includes essential products to care for your baby from birth, in a modern and protective pouch Perfect gift: the Philips Avent baby care set is an ideal gift for all first-time parents or for a baby shower 9 baby care essentials: a nail clipper, rounded-tip scissors and three emery boards, a rounded-tip comb, a soft hairbrush, a nasal aspirator and a finger toothbrush, everything a new parent needs Easy to use: the nasal aspirator has soft and flexible tips and helps to open your baby's airways to help your baby feel and sleep better
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Essential Baby Care Set With 9 Accessories - Light Sky Blue SCH401/00
Philips Avent Essential Baby Care Set With 9 Accessories - Light Sky Blue Compact:  the structured set offers room for additional baby care...
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Baby Care Set 9pc Nail Clippers Scissors Brush Aspirator Sky Blue SCH401/00
Philips Avent Baby Care Set 9pc Nail Clippers Scissors Brush Aspirator Sky Blue, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Scissors
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Avent Baby Care Set SCH401/00 baby care set bambino 10 pieces shopify_IT_15007283347780_54456361517380
Make baby hygiene easier and more enjoyable for you or your baby. una new mother you care about. The baby set Philips Avent Baby Care Set SCH401/00 is packed with essentials every caring mother will appreciate. You can't go wrong with such a practical set.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Care Set
Includes Nasal Aspirator, Finger Toothbrush, Nail and Hair Care Set
Includes Storage Bag
Nasal Aspirator with Soft Tip
Compact Set for Baby Care

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCH401/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCF293
£99.00
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£17.79
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 2 Prices
Philips Avent SCF291
£67.99
Philips Avent SCF291Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£28.65
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 7 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£21.47
Philips Avent SCY903/03Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£49.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£30.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY670/02Compare 3 Prices
Philips Avent SCD878/11
£30.75
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£18.99
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Angelcare Swimming ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Baby care set 9-piece
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BNA100EU
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NUK Welcome Set
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weleda Baby Calendula Cream Bath 200 ml
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCH401/00
M&O Prime
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel