Medela Swing Maxi

Price History
• Breast pump
• Functionality: Electronic
• Double Pumping: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 2 Medela PersonalFit Breast Shield Size M, 2 Medela Connectors, 2 Bottles, 2 Stands, 2 Multi-Lids, Calma Teat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Swing Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medela Swing Maxi Hands-Free Double Electric Breast Pump, Easy and Intuitive Design for On-the-Go, Compatible with Medela Family App B0D73PLD6P
Anatomic Shape: Designed to fit your breast shape and to support effective milk flow while providing maximum comfort Ultra Lightweight: Weighing just 76 g per cup, the Medela Swing Maxi Hands-Free is amongst the lightest breast pumps available, designed to fit comfortably and discreetly in your bra 3 Parts Easy to Clean: Made up of just 3 individual parts which are dishwasher-safe, easy to remove and easy to assemble - a convenient design that is celebrated by mums all over the world Transparent Material: Easily check that your nipple is placed correctly in the tunnel for effective flow of milk without rubbing while also seeing when and how milk is flowing; volume is measured after pumping App Connectivity: Connect with the Medela Family app for a personal assistant that provides automatic tracking in real time, in addition to personalised, science-based content, smart tools and pumping tips Intuitive Control: The Swing Maxi Hands-Free pump offers a user-friendly 4-button system for easy control and a straightforward pumping experience
prodImage
£139.30
Shipping: Free
Medela Swing Maxi Handsfree
Introducing the Medela Swing Maxi Handsfree, the ultimate double electric breast pump designed for the modern, multitasking mother. Engineered for maximum mobility, its ultra-lightweight collection cups weigh just 76 grams for a discreet, comfortable fit inside your bra.The anatomic collection cups are shaped to fit your breast perfectly, supporting effective milk expression and remarkable comfort. The transparent design allows you to easily monitor milk flow and ensure correct, comfortable nipple placement. With only three parts per cup, the entire system is incredibly simple to assemble, disassemble, and clean, and is dishwasher safe for your convenience.Control your session effortlessly with the intuitive four-button interface. Crafted from a blend of polypropylene, thermoplastic elastomer, silicone, and polyvinyl chloride, this high-quality pump is built to last and is suitable for use from birth (0 months+). Remember to use only the provided Medela power adapter and cable. Experience a new level of flexibility and freedom in your breastfeeding journey with the compact and efficient Swing Maxi Handsfree.
2 days
prodImage
£139.30
Shipping: Free
Medela Swing Maxi Double Electric Breast Pump 3122253
Express more milk in less time, whenever it fits your day. This Medela Swing Maxi is a double electric breast pump with a built-in rechargeable battery. It gives you up to 6 pumping sessions on one charge. The compact design fits easily into your routine. The 2-Phase Expression technology mimics baby's sucking rhythm for comfort. Double pumping can help express more milk in less time. The PersonalFit Flex breast shields are designed to help increase comfort. Two sizes are included to suit you. The 4-button interface provides 9 settings for simple control. The built-in battery provides up to 6 sessions per charge, helping reduce interruptions. USB Type C charging is quick and convenient. It's mains or battery powered. Batteries included. Features:Electric breast pump. 4-button intuitive interface and 9 pre-programmed settings. Includes:1xSwing Maxi motor unit. 2x150ml bottle with lid. 2xbottle stand. 4 x PersonalFit Flex breast shield size(2 x 21mm and 2 x 24 mm). 2 x PersonalFit Flex connector. 1 x USB charging cable and power adapter. General information:Mains powered or battery powered. Batteries included. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7612367075381.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Medela - Breast Pump Swing Maxi 7612367026130
Medela - Breast Pump Swing Maxi Medela Swing Maxi double electric breast pump expresses 18% more breast milk with a higher energy content than...
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Medela Swing Maxi Hands-Free Double Electric Breast Pump, Easy and
Medela Swing Maxi Hands-Free Double Electric Breast Pump, Easy and is a high-quality product designed to meet the needs of modern consumers. It...
prodImage
£333.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:2 Medela PersonalFit Breast Shield Size M, 2 Medela Connectors, 2 Bottles, 2 Stands, 2 Multi-Lids, Calma Teat
Properties
Functionality:Electronic
Double Pumping:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Swing Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medela

Medela Contact nipple shield M
£7.99
Medela Contact nipple shield MCompare 4 Prices
Medela Freestyle Hands-free
£159.00
Medela Freestyle Hands-freeCompare 5 Prices
Medela Symphony
£37.63
Medela SymphonyCompare 1 Prices
Medela Contact nipple shield S
£8.00
Medela Contact nipple shield SCompare 2 Prices
Medela Harmony (101041153)
£28.54
Medela Harmony (101041153)Compare 1 Prices
Medela Breastfeeding set
£57.13
Medela Breastfeeding setCompare 2 Prices
Medela Swing
£120.00
Medela SwingCompare 1 Prices
Medela Harmony Essentials Pack
£25.49
Medela Harmony Essentials PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Béaba Babycook Duo
£134.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ardo Medical Calypso
£140.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby+
£119.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Béaba Babycook Solo
£109.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medela Swing Maxi
prodImage
£139.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel