Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus

Manufacturer: Ardo Medical
Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus
from £149.99to £211.755 offersManufacturer: Ardo Medical
• Double Breast Pump
• Suction power / frequency: selectable
• Cleaning brush
• Bottle holder
• Power adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Ultra Quiet - Single or Double Pumping - Mumsnet Best - BPA-Free - Swiss Medical Device 0L-ZXUP-RV0Y-FBA
QUIETEST BREAST PUMP ON THE MARKET: The Ardo Calypso Double Plus is a powerful yet quiet and gentle breast pump, which is compact and easy to use. Perfect for single or double expression. FLEXIBLE BREASTPUMP FOR MUM: It offers great flexibility as you can choose from 64 combinations of speed and suction to meet your individual needs and comfort whilst expressing. These can be changed independently during pumping, allowing for sensitive adjustments for stimulation and expressing. PROTECTS MUM, MILK & BABY: The Vacuum Seal technology in all Ardo Pump sets provides a barrier against bacteria and ensures that no breastmilk or impurities can enter the connecting tube or pump. This provides reliable protection against contamination of the breastmilk and prevents infection. NHS APPROVED SUPPLIER + AWARD WINNING: Ardo products are manufactured in Switzerland from premium-quality materials that are free from BPA. Our Swiss made electric breast pump is a trusted supplier for the NHS and won Mumsnet Best Breastpump of the Year SET INCLUDES: 1x Calypso Breastpump unit, 2x Pumpsets with 150ml bottles and 26mm Breastshells, 2 x 22mm Silicone Inserts, 2x Lids with removable insert, 1x Bottle Holder, 1x Mains adapter, 1x Instruction manual and quick guide
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Double, White & Green 63.00.197
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Double, White & Green, Baby > Baby Feeding > Bottle Feeding > Baby Bottles
prodImage
£198.29
Shipping: Free
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Vacuum Seal, Quiet & Adjustable 60.00.197
Ardo Calypso Double Plus - Swiss Made Electric Breastpump Mumsnet Best Breastpump of the Year 2018 Swiss Made Quietest breastpump on the...
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Ultra Quiet - Single or Double Pumping - Mumsnet Best - BPA-Free - Swiss Medical Device
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Ultra Quiet - Single or Double Pumping - Mumsnet Best - BPA-Free - Swiss Medical Device QUIETEST...
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ardo Calypso Double Plus Electric Breast Pump - Ultra Quiet - Single or Double Pumping - Mumsnet Best - BPA-Free - Swiss Medical Device
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suction power / frequency: selectable
Cleaning brush
Bottle holder
Power adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ardo Medical Calypso Double Plus
Ardo medical Ltd
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£198.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel