Rotho Babydesign Top bathing station

Manufacturer: Rotho Babydesign
Rotho Babydesign Top bathing station
from £120.261 offerManufacturer: Rotho BabydesignPrice History
• Baby Bath Station
• Material: Polypropylene, Steel
• Consisting of: frame, baby bathtub, tub insert, drain hose
• Dimensions: W51.5 Centimetre x H104 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£120.26
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotho Babydesign TOP Bath Station , With Baby Bath, Bath Stand, Bath Insert and Drain Hose, 0-12 months, Stone Grey, 21042 0286 01 B0814M9SSH
The bath solution with lots of comfort: Complete set consisting of bathtub with anti-slip mat, bathtub insert, function stand and drain hose, Ideal for babies from 0-12 months (max. 25 kg incl. water and child) Easy assembly and dismantling of the stand with towel holder, Stable hold of the bath on stand, Removable and foldable feet for floor use or for easy storage Practical and ergonomic: Bath your baby while taking care of your back thanks to the height-adjustable support (100-105cm), Additional support for your baby thanks to anti-slip seat, Practical storage spaces on the sides Easy bath drainage thanks to plug and drain tube, Thick-walled and durable, high-quality material made of recyclable polypropene, Easy bath drainage thanks to plug and drain tube, Thick-walled and durable, high-quality material made of recyclable polypropene, Easy cleaning with soap and warm water, Made in Germany Contents: 1 x Rotho Babydesign TOP Bath Station, incl. Bathtub, Tub Insert, Function Stand and Drain Hose, Dimensions: 101 x51.5x104 cm, Colour: Stone Grey (Grey), 21042 0286 01
prodImage
£120.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.5 Centimetre x H104 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Steel
Other
Consisting of: frame, baby bathtub, tub insert, drain hose

Price History

1M
Rotho Babydesign Top bathing station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rotho Babydesign

Rotho Babydesign Changing pad
£27.68
Rotho Babydesign Changing padCompare 5 Prices
Rotho Babydesign TOP Xtra Bathtub
£48.89
Rotho Babydesign TOP Xtra BathtubCompare 1 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Mini nursing pillow
£43.25
Rotho Babydesign Mini nursing pillowCompare 1 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Top bathtub
£25.95
Rotho Babydesign Top bathtubCompare 6 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seat
£34.42
Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seatCompare 1 Prices
Rotho Babydesign Top bathing station
prodImage
£120.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel