Hauck Lite N Care

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauck Lite N Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Lite N Care Cabin Approved - Dark Anthracite in Dark Grey M4007923160619
Light as a feather, ready for any adventure: the hauck Lite N Care carbon pushchair weighs only 5.5 kg, is suitable for hand luggage and is super comfortable for your child up to 22 kg. With UPF 50+ protection and plenty of storage space, the pushchair makes city life and travel effortlessly easy. IATA-compliant cabin approved. | hauck Lite N Care Cabin Approved - Dark Anthracite in Dark Grey
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Lite N Care Cabin Approved - Olive M4007923160626
Light as a feather, ready for any adventure: the hauck Lite N Care carbon pushchair weighs only 5.5 kg, is suitable for hand luggage and is super comfortable for your child up to 22 kg. With UPF 50+ protection and plenty of storage space, the pushchair makes city life and travel effortlessly easy. IATA-compliant cabin approved. | hauck Lite N Care Cabin Approved - Olive
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Ultra Light Carbon Pushchair Cabin Approved, Lite N Care Anthracite B0GR5ZHMH6
Ultra-lightweight – only 5.5 kg: Perfect for city trips or travelling, this puncture-proof carbon-frame buggy combines stability and comfort with a premium leather-look finish Compact cabin fold: The travel buggy folds with just one hand into an IATA cabin-approved size (21.5x43.5x52 cm), easy to carry with shoulder strap – ideal for stairs, public transport, and flights Comfort and safety for toddlers: Adjustable backrest (51 x 34 cm) with lie-flat position, footrest, swivel bumper bar and secure 5-point harness suitable from newborn up to 4 years (max. 22 kg) XL sun protection and ventilation: Reclining seat stroller with large UV 50+ sun canopy and large, breathable mesh inserts keeps your child comfy, cool and shaded – perfect for summer strolls Practical storage: Spacious underseat storage basket for toys, snacks or shopping, plus a handy zipped pocket on the canopy for keys, phone and other small baby essentials
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Ultra Light Carbon Pushchair Cabin Approved, Lite N Care Dark Olive B0GR67CPT4
Ultra-lightweight – only 5.5 kg: Perfect for city trips or travelling, this puncture-proof carbon-frame buggy combines stability and comfort with a premium leather-look finish Compact cabin fold: The travel buggy folds with just one hand into an IATA cabin-approved size (21.5x43.5x52 cm), easy to carry with shoulder strap – ideal for stairs, public transport, and flights Comfort and safety for toddlers: Adjustable backrest (51 x 34 cm) with lie-flat position, footrest, swivel bumper bar and secure 5-point harness suitable from newborn up to 4 years (max. 22 kg) XL sun protection and ventilation: Reclining seat stroller with large UV 50+ sun canopy and large, breathable mesh inserts keeps your child comfy, cool and shaded – perfect for summer strolls Practical storage: Spacious underseat storage basket for toys, snacks or shopping, plus a handy zipped pocket on the canopy for keys, phone and other small baby essentials
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Hauck Lite N Care Cabin Approved Pushchair - Olive 7940149
Popping in and out of cafes, jumping on the Tube, or folding into overhead lockers. This Hauck pushchair is built from carbon fibre, making it extra light. It's easy to lift with one hand, helping you tackle stairs without strain. The compact fold fits cabin-approved size. A shoulder strap makes carrying easier between stops. Three recline positions and an adjustable leg rest support naps on the move. Lockable front swivel wheels give smoother control in busy spaces. The dual wheel suspension helps absorb bumps over uneven pavements. It stands upright when folded, helping maximise space at home or in the boot. It includes a raincover, shopping basket and bumper bar. Suitable from birth to 22kg. Supervision recommended during use. Pushchair specifications:Weight 5.5kg. Age suitability: from birth to 22kg (approx 48 months). Folding specifications:1 hand flat fold. Freestanding when folded. Folded size L52, W43.5, D21.5cm. Unfolded size L89, W43.5, D100cm. General information:3 recline positions. Lie-flat position. Forward facing seat. 5 point harness. UPF 50+ hood. Lockable front swivel wheels. Handle height 100cm. Dual wheel suspension. Linked brakes. Adjustable leg rest. Carbon fibre chassis. Pushchair accessories included:Raincover. Shopping basket. Bumper bar. Detachable bumper. Detachable hood. Chest pads. Pram information:WARNING: This product is not suitable for running or skating. WARNING: Not suitable for children who can sit up unaided, roll over or push themselves up to their hands and knees. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923160626.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M
Hauck Lite N Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£15.04
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£349.19
Hauck Runner 3Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 16 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£17.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Play 'n Relax Center
£86.94
Hauck Play 'n Relax CenterCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silver Cross Pop 2
source: OnBuy
Silver Cross Pop 2
£180.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£241.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel