Hasbro Star Wars Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber

Price History
• Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Electronic Lightsaber
• Character-inspired design and décor
• Create your own lightsaber from four parts
• Compatible with the entire Lightsaber Forge line
• Mix and match to create thousands of combinations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Extendable White Lightsaber Roleplay Toy for Kids Ages 4 and Up 2016126320
CHARACTER-INSPIRED DESIGN & DECO: Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Lightsabers feature character-inspired design and deco, so kids ages 4 and up can imagine epic pretend Lightsaber battles in the Star Wars Galaxy CREATE THEIR OWN: The Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber toy is comprised of four parts -- the blade, cap, cover, and core -- allowing kids to assemble their Lightsaber for imaginary duels CUSTOMIZABLE LIGHTSABER: Pieces are compatible across the entire Lightsaber Forge line so kids can mix and match. The purchase of just one additional Lightsaber unlocks 16 total combinations! (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) MASTER 1000s OF COMBINATIONS: Use pieces across the Lightsaber Forge line to create 1000s of amazing combinations. Master your favorite combination to imagine becoming a true Jedi or Sith (Total combinations includes all Lightsaber Forge products. Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) LOOK FOR OTHER ROLEPLAY TOYS FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY: Gear up with a galaxy of great movie- and entertainment-inspired Star Wars roleplay toys (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£15.46
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hasbro Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Kyber Core Ahsoka Tano, White Customizable Lightsaber ‎F9969
Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Kyber Core Ahsoka Tano, White Customizable Lightsaber, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Handhelds & Props
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Hasbro STAR WARS Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Extendable White Lightsaber Toy, Customiz F1159
STAR WARS Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Extendable White Lightsaber Toy, Customiz, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Fancy Dress > Unisex Fancy Dress
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Extendable White Lightsaber Roleplay Toy for Kids Ages 4 and Up B08XBPKFLC
CHARACTER-INSPIRED DESIGN & DECO: Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Lightsabers feature character-inspired design and deco, so kids ages 4 and up can imagine epic pretend Lightsaber battles in the Star Wars Galaxy CREATE THEIR OWN: The Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber toy is comprised of four parts -- the blade, cap, cover, and core -- allowing kids to assemble their Lightsaber for imaginary duels CUSTOMIZABLE LIGHTSABER: Pieces are compatible across the entire Lightsaber Forge line so kids can mix and match. The purchase of just one additional Lightsaber unlocks 16 total combinations! (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) MASTER 1000s OF COMBINATIONS: Use pieces across the Lightsaber Forge line to create 1000s of amazing combinations. Master your favorite combination to imagine becoming a true Jedi or Sith (Total combinations includes all Lightsaber Forge products. Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) LOOK FOR OTHER ROLEPLAY TOYS FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY: Gear up with a galaxy of great movie- and entertainment-inspired Star Wars roleplay toys (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Extendable White Lightsaber Roleplay Toy for Kids Ages 4 and Up 2016126320
CHARACTER-INSPIRED DESIGN & DECO: Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Lightsabers feature character-inspired design and deco, so kids ages 4 and up can imagine epic pretend Lightsaber battles in the Star Wars Galaxy CREATE THEIR OWN: The Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber toy is comprised of four parts -- the blade, cap, cover, and core -- allowing kids to assemble their Lightsaber for imaginary duels CUSTOMIZABLE LIGHTSABER: Pieces are compatible across the entire Lightsaber Forge line so kids can mix and match. The purchase of just one additional Lightsaber unlocks 16 total combinations! (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) MASTER 1000s OF COMBINATIONS: Use pieces across the Lightsaber Forge line to create 1000s of amazing combinations. Master your favorite combination to imagine becoming a true Jedi or Sith (Total combinations includes all Lightsaber Forge products. Each sold separately. Subject to availability.) LOOK FOR OTHER ROLEPLAY TOYS FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY: Gear up with a galaxy of great movie- and entertainment-inspired Star Wars roleplay toys (Each sold separately. Subject to availability.), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Toys 109023
Hasbro Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Toys
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Star Wars Lightsaber Forge Ahsoka Tano Electronic Lightsaber
Character-inspired design and décor
Create your own lightsaber from four parts
Compatible with the entire Lightsaber Forge line
Mix and match to create thousands of combinations

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Star Wars Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

601 Reviews

Latest
Built well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2024
|
It’s not flimsy and built well, happy with this for my 8 year old.
Superb
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2024
|
Bought for grandson's birthday and he loves it!
Gnarly boys
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2024
|
Love the lightsaber omg I played with it and I rocked it with my brother we connected other lightsaber forge light up liner crystals and it was awesome keep up the good shipping but i suggest you or whoever owns lightsaber forge...View More to come out with more lightsabers but thank you and nice jobView Less
Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
Disappointing
This item does not light up!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
The description leads the buyer to believing that it takes batteries. It is a light saber! I bought this item for a child who had very high expectations. Was very disappointed. Very misleading product.
With reviews from

Hasbro Star Wars Forge Ahsoka Tano Lightsaber Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 601 reviews
5
283
4
63
3
49
2
69
1
137

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Transformers Optimus Prime
£155.00
Hasbro Transformers Optimus PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.94
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Bayala Sera and Jaro (70583)
£15.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Sarah's Animal Baby Care (42432)
£15.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Garbage bin set 4-piece
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£15.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Dog House (42722)
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Dragon (70728)
£15.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex Attack (41465)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
docsmagic
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel