Hasbro Play-Doh Super Color Set (20 Pack)

Price History
• 20 tubs with a total of 1680g of soft modeling clay in various colors
• Made from safe food-grade materials, pleasant to handle
• Packaged in resealable airtight tubs
• Suitable from 2 years old, not for consumption, contains wheat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Color Set (20 Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Large set of Play-Doh Super Colour Pack of Big 20 Cans
Play-Doh Super Colour Pack of 20 Cans   Squish, shape, smash, and sculpt all kinds of different creations with 20 different Play-Doh colors...
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Super Colour Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Set with 20 Colours for NOTSPECIFIED
Play-Doh Super Colour Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Set with 20 Colours for, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Super Colour Pack, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Set with 20 Colours for Toddlers, Creative Toys for 2+ Year Old Kids, Arts and Crafts
VIBRANT COLOUR COLLECTION: 20 bright Play-Doh colours for 2+ year old boys and girls provides limitless opportunities for artistic expression and imaginative creations VERSATILE CREATION TOOLS: Equipped with various moulds and shapes, enabling kids to imagine, easily cut, stamp, and sculpt their favourite designs with Play-Doh modelling clay ENTERTAINMENT FOR THE YOUNGEST: 2+ year old children can enjoy fun activities with friends using this Play-Doh playset of arts and crafts toys EASY TO STORE AND USE: Organised in a convenient setup, ensuring all 20 Play-Doh 85-g cans and accessories are neatly stored and ready for creative play anytime, anywhere QUALITY YOU TRUST: Play-Doh has been a favourite since 1956! Made with water, salt, and flour, the non-toxic arts and crafts modelling clay toy undergoes rigorous testing to ensure its quality, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Farbenset (A7924EUC)
Play-Doh Super Colour Set (20 Pack) Clay for Imaginative and Creative Play
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 tubs with a total of 1680g of soft modeling clay in various colors
Made from safe food-grade materials, pleasant to handle
Packaged in resealable airtight tubs
Suitable from 2 years old, not for consumption, contains wheat

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Color Set (20 Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
£14.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Quetzalcoatlus (15028)
£14.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£13.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa in the Sea Museum
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
tonies Disney - Cars
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
HOUSEHOLD HAVEN
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel