Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak (F6313)

Manufacturer: Hasbro
• Nerf blaster with dinosaur design
• Holds 4 darts and fires them consecutively
• Includes 12 Nerf Elite darts and 8 extra darts
• Easy reloading with integrated dart holder
• No batteries required
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak, 12 Elite Darts, Dinosaur Design, 4 Dart Foam Blaster for Kids Outdoor Games BJ-61TA-BQPB
NERF DINOSQUAD TERRODAK BLASTER: bring exciting dinosaur adventures to kids outdoor games with this Nerf blaster that features amazing dinosaur details, capturing the look of a Pterodactyl dinosaur 4-DART BLASTING: blast four darts in a row from the Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak blaster! Take aim and let each dart fly as you blast into action with this dinosaur-themed dart blaster 12 NERF FOAM DARTS: includes 12 foam Nerf Elite darts, giving you 4 darts to load into the front of the blaster and 8 darts for reloads. A great garden toy and an amazing gift for boys and girls DART STORAGE: there's onboard 8-dart storage to let you reload fast. Load the toy foam blaster, store the remaining darts, and you're ready for outdoor play and dinosaur adventures PUMP ACTION: easy to use! Front-load four darts into the barrel, move the priming slide backwards and forwards to get the blaster read to fire, and pull the trigger to fire one dart, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak, 12 Elite Darts, Dinosaur Design, 4 Dart Foam Blaster for Kids Outdoor Games BJ-61TA-BQPB
NERF DINOSQUAD TERRODAK BLASTER: bring exciting dinosaur adventures to kids outdoor games with this Nerf blaster that features amazing dinosaur details, capturing the look of a Pterodactyl dinosaur 4-DART BLASTING: blast four darts in a row from the Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak blaster! Take aim and let each dart fly as you blast into action with this dinosaur-themed dart blaster 12 NERF FOAM DARTS: includes 12 foam Nerf Elite darts, giving you 4 darts to load into the front of the blaster and 8 darts for reloads. A great garden toy and an amazing gift for boys and girls DART STORAGE: there's onboard 8-dart storage to let you reload fast. Load the toy foam blaster, store the remaining darts, and you're ready for outdoor play and dinosaur adventures PUMP ACTION: easy to use! Front-load four darts into the barrel, move the priming slide backwards and forwards to get the blaster read to fire, and pull the trigger to fire one dart, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.82
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hasbro Nerf Terrodak - Brand New & Sealed F6313EU4
Nerf Terrodak - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Nerf Hasbro DinoSquad Terrodak ZHAS-F6313EU4
Nerf dinosquad terrodak: bring exciting dinosaur adventures into the little ones outdoor games with this Nerf launcher and its cool dinosaur design that reproduces the look of a Pterodail. LANZA 4 darts: throw 4 arrows behind with the Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak Launcher! Aim in action with this dinosaur themed launcher 12 Nerf foam arrow: includes 12 Nerf Elite foam darts, giving you 4 darts to load the launcher and 8 spare darts for refills. A fantastic outdoor play toy, perfect for boys and girls HOLDER: use the 8 dart holder for quick reloading. Charge the launcher, save the rest of the darts, and join outdoor games and dinosaur adventures on Pump slinger: easy to use! Load 4 darts on the front of the barrel, move the refill slider back and forward to prepare the launcher, and press the trigger to throw 1 dart, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nerf blaster with dinosaur design
Holds 4 darts and fires them consecutively
Includes 12 Nerf Elite darts and 8 extra darts
Easy reloading with integrated dart holder
No batteries required

Price History

1M
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Terrodak (F6313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Cryolophosaurus (15020)
£14.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Hatching Baby Owls (42525)
£14.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Hot Wheels
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Styracosaurus (15033)
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
BIG Shoe-Care
£14.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£14.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa in the Sea Museum
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSitti
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel