Harrows Anniversary Edition Boxer Bomb

Manufacturer: Harrows
Harrows Anniversary Edition Boxer Bomb
from £55.90to £55.923 offersManufacturer: Harrows
• Harrows Boxer Bomb Soft Darts
• Tungsten Content: 90%
• Iconic Darts from Harrows since 1994
• Precise Knurling and Cleanly Cut Profiles
• Available in 18 Grams Total Weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Harrows Anniversary Edition Boxer Bomb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harrows Boxer Bomb 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts Set 22g, 24g, & 26g - Includes Midi Supergrip Carbon shafts & New Anniversary 100 Micron Flights- 22g BD84322
Precision Performance: Harrows Boxer Darts boast 90% tungsten for unrivaled accuracy, ensuring every throw hits the mark with pinpoint precision. Elevate your game and dominate the dartboard effortlessly. Bomb Shape Stylish Design: Impress your mates with the sleek and stylish look of these darts. The Boxer Bomb design not only enhances your performance but also adds a touch of sophistication to your game room. Optimized Grip Technology: The expertly engineered grip provides optimum control, allowing you to throw with confidence. The unique Bomb design ensures a comfortable feel in your hand, making these darts perfect for players of all skill levels. Durability Guaranteed: Crafted with durability in mind, these darts are built to withstand countless games. The robust construction ensures they can handle the rigors of regular play, making them a reliable choice for serious dart enthusiasts. Complete Set for Every Player: Whether you're a seasoned pro or just starting, this set has you covered. It includes everything you need for a fantastic game – three high-quality darts, flights, and shafts. Unbox, set up, and let the winning streak begin!
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Harrows Boxer Bomb 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts Set 22g, 24g, & 26g - Includes Midi Supergrip Carbon shafts & New Anniversary 100 Micron Flights-24g BD84324
Precision Performance: Harrows Boxer Darts boast 90% tungsten for unrivaled accuracy, ensuring every throw hits the mark with pinpoint precision. Elevate your game and dominate the dartboard effortlessly. Bomb Shape Stylish Design: Impress your mates with the sleek and stylish look of these darts. The Boxer Bomb design not only enhances your performance but also adds a touch of sophistication to your game room. Optimized Grip Technology: The expertly engineered grip provides optimum control, allowing you to throw with confidence. The unique Bomb design ensures a comfortable feel in your hand, making these darts perfect for players of all skill levels. Durability Guaranteed: Crafted with durability in mind, these darts are built to withstand countless games. The robust construction ensures they can handle the rigors of regular play, making them a reliable choice for serious dart enthusiasts. Complete Set for Every Player: Whether you're a seasoned pro or just starting, this set has you covered. It includes everything you need for a fantastic game – three high-quality darts, flights, and shafts. Unbox, set up, and let the winning streak begin!
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harrows Boxer Bomb 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts Set 22g, 24g, & 26g - Includes Midi Supergrip Carbon shafts & New Anniversary 100 Micron Flights- 26g BD84326
Precision Performance: Harrows Boxer Darts boast 90% tungsten for unrivaled accuracy, ensuring every throw hits the mark with pinpoint precision. Elevate your game and dominate the dartboard effortlessly. Bomb Shape Stylish Design: Impress your mates with the sleek and stylish look of these darts. The Boxer Bomb design not only enhances your performance but also adds a touch of sophistication to your game room. Optimized Grip Technology: The expertly engineered grip provides optimum control, allowing you to throw with confidence. The unique Bomb design ensures a comfortable feel in your hand, making these darts perfect for players of all skill levels. Durability Guaranteed: Crafted with durability in mind, these darts are built to withstand countless games. The robust construction ensures they can handle the rigors of regular play, making them a reliable choice for serious dart enthusiasts. Complete Set for Every Player: Whether you're a seasoned pro or just starting, this set has you covered. It includes everything you need for a fantastic game – three high-quality darts, flights, and shafts. Unbox, set up, and let the winning streak begin!
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harrows Boxer Bomb Soft Darts
Tungsten Content: 90%
Iconic Darts from Harrows since 1994
Precise Knurling and Cleanly Cut Profiles
Available in 18 Grams Total Weight

Price History

1M
Harrows Anniversary Edition Boxer Bomb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Harrows

Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Harrows Steel Dart MagnumCompare 9 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Harrows Steel Dart DimplexCompare 14 Prices
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Harrows Soft Dart AssassinCompare 14 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Black Arrow
£8.94
Harrows Steel Dart Black ArrowCompare 8 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Harrows Steel Dart AtlantisCompare 10 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Silver Arrow 22g
£12.45
Harrows Steel Dart Silver Arrow 22gCompare 5 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Voodoo
£6.67
Harrows Steel Dart VoodooCompare 8 Prices
Harrows Steel Dart Black Jack 20 g
£14.95
Harrows Steel Dart Black Jack 20 gCompare 2 Prices
Harrows Steel dart Silver Arrow 24g
£12.95
Harrows Steel dart Silver Arrow 24gCompare 2 Prices
Harrows Professional Dart Mat
£63.26
Harrows Professional Dart MatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel