Hanwag Bergell Top

Manufacturer: Hanwag
Hanwag Bergell Top
from £436.0511 offersManufacturer: HanwagPrice History
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£436.05
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-12 - Size: 12
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-8 - Size: 8
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-9 - Size: 9
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-10 - Size: 10
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-12.5 - Size: 12.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-11 - Size: 11
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergell Top Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1102-13-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Goes on and on – a classic double-stitched boot built for rough terrain. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergell Top is a companion you can rely on in the mountains. Made with a traditional double-stitched construction – it will last you literally a lifetime. Its high-quality, thick croupon leather upper has an exceptionally robust fibred surface and strong, hard-wearing stitching. The modern, comfortable last ensures enduring comfort for your feet even on longer tours. And the rugged Vibram® sole unit can be resoled if required. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Breithorn Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 2400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 7,5 = 200 cm | UK 8 - 10,5 = 210 cm | UK 11 - 13 = 220 cm Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: High ABCD Category: C
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
950 g

Price History

1M
Hanwag Bergell Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£225.00
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
£285.31
Hanwag Tatra II GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 7 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£328.50
Hanwag BerglerCompare 9 Prices
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£316.35
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special EditionCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 34 Prices
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTXCompare 30 Prices
Hanwag Bergell Top
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel