HAN Index card box (966-11)

Manufacturer: HAN
from £21.35to £22.202 offersManufacturer: HAN
• Index card box
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A6
• Number of Media: 800 pcs
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W17.7 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Index card box (966-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 966-11, Card filing box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds 800 cards, readjustable lid supplied with large inscription label, light-grey B000KJRCTI
Ideal for intelligent information processing in high-quality finish. Particularly stable and proven. Card filing box A6 landscape, holds 800 cards, supplied with 1 support plate and sliding index tab. Practical additional function: during use the card filing box can be placed in the removable lid to save space. The large inscription label allows for easy reference. Non-slip rubber furniture protectors ensure a firm grip. Original HAN branded goods. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
‎HAN HAN 966-11, Card filing box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds 80 ‎966-11
HAN 966-11, Card filing box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds 80, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W17.7 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A6
Number of Media
800 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Index card box (966-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)Compare 2 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
£13.91
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)
£38.69
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
£18.01
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19Compare 3 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
£13.52
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£21.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5180
£19.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902213
£21.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5700
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel