Hama TV ceiling mount

Price History

1M
Hama TV ceiling mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TV Ceiling Mount, Swivel, Height-adjustable, 117 cm (46") up to 20 kg B0CP8649GC
Full flexibility in home cinema: whether sofa corner, bed or lounge chair - with this fully movable TV ceiling mount film and series junkies always sit in the VIP lounge, suitable for flat screens with a screen diagonal of 48 to 117 cm 10 year : a promise of durability, far beyond the statutory Play it safe with our tested safety: demanding load, stability and functional tests high quality standards Always the right viewing angle: the TV can be rotated in the desired direction with the 100 swivel joint Box contents: 1 TV ceiling mount; mounting material including fishing dowels; 1 embly instructions (English language not d)
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hama TV ceiling mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMPIVOTB
£47.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Manhattan 461610
£47.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D890
£46.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-CB100
£47.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3605
£44.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4452
£48.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel