Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 64GB

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 64GB
from £33.971 offerManufacturer: Hama
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D9 mm x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Hama Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s – Brown brown brown 64 GB ‎00124004
Hama Laeta FlashPen USB Stick USB 3.0, 16GB, 40MB/s – Brown brown brown 64 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D9 mm x L60 cm
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Eco 256GB
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD75B/00)
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£28.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£33.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 32GB
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 64GB
£32.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
£37.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 3.0 64GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel