Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 40 mm (3026.040)

Manufacturer: Halder
from £29.94to £30.153 offersManufacturer: Halder
• Simplex Soft Hammer
• Areas of application: Automotive/Commercial vehicle sector, panel beating, maintenance work, scaffolding/tent construction, prefabricated house construction, carpentry
• Weight: 640 g
• Head length: 115 mm
• Hardness level striking face 1: 2/5, striking face 2: 4/5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 40 mm (3026.040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-face Hammer, Ergonomic, Durable, 640g, 325mm 3026.040
Halder SIMPLEX Soft-face Hammer, Ergonomic, Durable, 640g, 325mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Halder 3026.040 SIMPLEX Soft-face Mallet, Ergonomic, Durable, 640g, 325mm 3026040
Halder 3026.040 SIMPLEX Soft-face Mallet, Ergonomic, Durable, 640g, 325mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Halder 3026040 40 mm 3026 Rubber/Plastic "Simlpex" EH Soft-Face Mallet - Multi-Colour B000VD1X9I
Material: Stainless steel/Wood Temper: black - medium hard/red - hard Weight: 640g, Weight: 1.41 pounds, Manufacturer: Halder
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Simplex Soft Hammer
Areas of application: Automotive/Commercial vehicle sector, panel beating, maintenance work, scaffolding/tent construction, prefabricated house construction, carpentry
Weight: 640 g
Head length: 115 mm
Hardness level striking face 1: 2/5, striking face 2: 4/5

Price History

1M 3M
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 40 mm (3026.040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
biggiraffetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel