Haglöfs Finch Proof Jacket Women

Price History
• Allround shell jacket for outdoor adventures
• Waterproof, lightweight, and breathable
• 2-layer PROOF™ outer material made from recycled polyester ripstop
• Ventilation zippers for temperature regulation
• Adjustable hood and features for personalized wearing comfort
Show all product details
Colour: Grey
Size:
SML

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Finch Proof Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 606233_2AT FINCH PROOF Jacket Women's MAGNETITE Size M B0C28MCTVP
606233_2AT
prodImage
£170.16
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 606233_2AT FINCH PROOF Jacket Women's MAGNETITE Size S B0C28N6RKS
606233_2AT
prodImage
£170.56
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 606233_2AT FINCH PROOF Jacket Women's MAGNETITE Size L 18494614
606233_2AT
prodImage
£180.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allround shell jacket for outdoor adventures
Waterproof, lightweight, and breathable
2-layer PROOF™ outer material made from recycled polyester ripstop
Ventilation zippers for temperature regulation
Adjustable hood and features for personalized wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Finch Proof Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket Women
£153.97
Haglöfs Front Proof Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£197.37
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket WomenCompare 30 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.00
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£241.16
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood Women
£210.02
Haglöfs Micro Nordic Down Hood WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Women
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£160.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket W
£151.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£165.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£170.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel