GSI Outdoors Halulite Kettle 1.8 l

Manufacturer: GSI Outdoors
from £44.222 offersManufacturer: GSI Outdoors
• Kettle
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
• Weight: 239 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Kettle 1.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Halulite 1.8 qt. Tea Kettle Ultralight Aluminum with Superior Heating, Metal, 61-ounce (1.8 liter) 74965-uniw
The Halulite Tea Kettle is an ultralight kettle for family campers and backpackers who demand efficiency in weight and fuel economy in a traditional kettle design. Classic, low-profile design provides the capacity of a 1 liter ultralight boiler in the easy-to-pour profile of a tea kettle. Convenient folding handle locks into place when boiling. Halulite’s ultralight weight and superior heating characteristics allow it to cook better, faster and more efficiently than Titanium kettles. Product UseUltralight Backpacking
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors Halulite 1.8 qt. Tea Kettle Ultralight Aluminum with Superior Heating, Metal, 61-ounce (1.8 liter) 090497501685
The Halulite Tea Kettle is an ultralight kettle for family campers and backpackers who demand efficiency in weight and fuel economy in a traditional kettle design. Classic, low-profile design provides the capacity of a 1 liter ultralight boiler in the easy-to-pour profile of a tea kettle. Convenient folding handle locks into place when boiling. Halulite’s ultralight weight and superior heating characteristics allow it to cook better, faster and more efficiently than Titanium kettles. Product UseUltralight Backpacking
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Weight:239 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:1.8 L

Price History

1M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Kettle 1.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 4 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper large
£183.49
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper largeCompare 1 Prices
GSI Pinnacle Camper
£224.57
GSI Pinnacle CamperCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.98
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java PressCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£37.30
GSI Outdoors Halulite MinimalistCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel