GSI Pinnacle Camper

Manufacturer: GSI Outdoors
GSI Pinnacle Camper
from £224.571 offerManufacturer: GSI Outdoors
• Cookware set
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Set consisting of: 2 l pot, 3 l pot, frying pan, 4 bowls, 4 cups, 4 plates
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GSI Pinnacle Camper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Camper Cooking/Dining Set
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Camper Cooking/Dining Set Description: Amazingly compact design is fully equipped for the Gourmet needs of campers and is...
prodImage
£224.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 l pot, 3 l pot, frying pan, 4 bowls, 4 cups, 4 plates
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M
GSI Pinnacle Camper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 4 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java Press
£34.98
GSI Outdoors Commuter Java PressCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£37.30
GSI Outdoors Halulite MinimalistCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Lexan box L
£39.64
GSI Outdoors Lexan box LCompare 1 Prices
GSI Javagrind
£41.27
GSI JavagrindCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR XGK-EX
£208.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Duo System
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR WindBurner Group System
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Pinnacle Camper
prodImage
£224.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel