Grohe K200 built-in sink (31656AP0)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £209.95to £268.663 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE K200 Composite Sink
• Material: Quartz Composite
• Installation Type: Top-mount
• Dimensions: Ø 510 mm, 1 Basin: Ø 380 x 200 mm
• Included Accessories: Drain fitting, basket strainer, mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe K200 built-in sink (31656AP0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE K200 - Quartz Composite Kitchen Round Sink with Overflow (Top Mount, 1 Bowl Ø 380 x 200 mm, Waste Kit, Basket Strainer Waste, Mounting Set), Dimensions Ø 510 mm, Granite Black, 31656AP0 B07QHFCQRB
The composite material uses 80% quartz mixed with 20% acrylic resin for a super hardwearing material; Molded using a special computer-controlled casting process, it creates sinks that are extremely resistant to heat (up to 180° C), dents, scratches and stains; It also doesn’t fade under UV light, meaning it will retain its good looks as well as its premium performance; The velvety smooth pore-free surface is hygienic and easy to clean as well as 100% food-safe Minimize the sound of running water and clanging pots and pans with the GROHE Whisper technology; A special insulation on the underside of the sink reduces noise for a more peaceful kitchen Thanks to innovative manufacturing techniques, all GROHE composite sinks have a depth of at least 20cm, meaning they can handle even your largest pots and pans The GROHE QuickFix system (kit supplied) makes installing your sink quick and hassle-free with no additional equipment required; The sinks come with two pre-punched tap holes, making them fully reversible; And the clever space-saver siphon design optimises the space under the sink, leaving plenty of room for storing essentials out of sight, Weight: 27.778245012 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hafele ( Grohe ) Grohe K200 Black Round Single Bowl Quartz Composite Surface Mount Model 31656AP0 570.41.430 / 31 656 AP0
Grohe K200 Black Round Single Bowl Quartz Composite Surface Mount Model 31656AP0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£212.98
Shipping: Free
Composite sink - GROHE - K200 - 1 bowl - Built-in - Black - Round
GROHE brand composite sink with 1 bowl, built-in, black in color and round in shape. Made of mineral stone, it has an automatic drain and measures...
prodImage
£268.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE K200 Composite Sink
Material: Quartz Composite
Installation Type: Top-mount
Dimensions: Ø 510 mm, 1 Basin: Ø 380 x 200 mm
Included Accessories: Drain fitting, basket strainer, mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe K200 built-in sink (31656AP0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zia 40 S (516927)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe K400 built-in sink (31639AP0)
£241.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Sona 45 S
£240.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Respekta Boston 100 x 50 cm
£174.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Respekta Denver 100 x 50 cm
£179.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
£253.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directhomesolutionsltd
prodImage
£212.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel