GripGrab Raptor

Price History
• Raptor Racing Glove
• Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Polyamide
• InsideGrip and silicone details for grip
• Slip-on wrist, breathable
• Special material on thumb for smartphone use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Raptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Raptor RaceDay Windproof Spring-Autumn Cycling Gloves Unpadded Full Finger Thermal MTB Gravel Bike CX Glove B07TWWVGZF
InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping & sliding Used by Pro Riders - These long-finger gloves were worn by Mathieu van der Poel on his way to becoming Cyclocross World Champion in 2019; Ideal for mountain-bike, CX and gravel Breathable - Designed to be used for high intensity rides in cold winter, when you don't want to race with thick gloves, but where you need perfect grip and full control on your bike No Padding - These thin and lightweight bicycle gloves deliberately come without padding, ensuring the best possible connection to your bike and a low weight; Ideal for racers Touchscreen-compatible - Special fabric on the tip of the thumb allows you to take pictures or answer phone calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer out on the trail
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Raptor RaceDay Windproof Spring-Autumn Cycling Gloves Unpadded Full Finger Thermal MTB Gravel Bike CX Glove B07TWWXG66
InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping & sliding Used by Pro Riders - These long-finger gloves were worn by Mathieu van der Poel on his way to becoming Cyclocross World Champion in 2019; Ideal for mountain-bike, CX and gravel Breathable - Designed to be used for high intensity rides in cold winter, when you don't want to race with thick gloves, but where you need perfect grip and full control on your bike No Padding - These thin and lightweight bicycle gloves deliberately come without padding, ensuring the best possible connection to your bike and a low weight; Ideal for racers Touchscreen-compatible - Special fabric on the tip of the thumb allows you to take pictures or answer phone calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer out on the trail
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Raptor RaceDay Windproof Spring-Autumn Cycling Gloves Unpadded Full Finger Thermal MTB Gravel Bike CX Glove B07TWWWSQ3
InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping & sliding Used by Pro Riders - These long-finger gloves were worn by Mathieu van der Poel on his way to becoming Cyclocross World Champion in 2019; Ideal for mountain-bike, CX and gravel Breathable - Designed to be used for high intensity rides in cold winter, when you don't want to race with thick gloves, but where you need perfect grip and full control on your bike No Padding - These thin and lightweight bicycle gloves deliberately come without padding, ensuring the best possible connection to your bike and a low weight; Ideal for racers Touchscreen-compatible - Special fabric on the tip of the thumb allows you to take pictures or answer phone calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer out on the trail
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex's Raptor Professional Full-Finger Un-Padded Winter MTB Race Gloves Anti-Slip Off-Road Cycling Mountain-Bike Cyclocross, Black, Large
GripGrab Unisex's Raptor Professional Full-Finger Un-Padded Winter MTB Race Gloves Anti-Slip Off-Road Cycling Mountain-Bike Cyclocross, Black,
prodImage
£76.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Raptor RaceDay Windproof Spring-Autumn Cycling Gloves Unpadded Full Finger Thermal MTB Gravel Bike CX Glove B07TTSJW1S
InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping & sliding Used by Pro Riders - These long-finger gloves were worn by Mathieu van der Poel on his way to becoming Cyclocross World Champion in 2019; Ideal for mountain-bike, CX and gravel Breathable - Designed to be used for high intensity rides in cold winter, when you don't want to race with thick gloves, but where you need perfect grip and full control on your bike No Padding - These thin and lightweight bicycle gloves deliberately come without padding, ensuring the best possible connection to your bike and a low weight; Ideal for racers Touchscreen-compatible - Special fabric on the tip of the thumb allows you to take pictures or answer phone calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer out on the trail
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Raptor RaceDay Windproof Spring-Autumn Cycling Gloves Unpadded Full Finger Thermal MTB Gravel Bike CX Glove B07TWWVBV1
InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping & sliding Used by Pro Riders - These long-finger gloves were worn by Mathieu van der Poel on his way to becoming Cyclocross World Champion in 2019; Ideal for mountain-bike, CX and gravel Breathable - Designed to be used for high intensity rides in cold winter, when you don't want to race with thick gloves, but where you need perfect grip and full control on your bike No Padding - These thin and lightweight bicycle gloves deliberately come without padding, ensuring the best possible connection to your bike and a low weight; Ideal for racers Touchscreen-compatible - Special fabric on the tip of the thumb allows you to take pictures or answer phone calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer out on the trail
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raptor Racing Glove
Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Polyamide
InsideGrip and silicone details for grip
Slip-on wrist, breathable
Special material on thumb for smartphone use

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Raptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Progel
£17.26
GripGrab ProgelCompare 30 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.53
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£30.50
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£17.53
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 14 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£37.36
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Nordic 2
£63.99
GripGrab Nordic 2Compare 19 Prices
GripGrab RaceAqua
£12.20
GripGrab RaceAquaCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Matera Air Jacket Women
£34.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£33.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Gore Wear C5 Short Base Layer Tights+ Women
£28.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£34.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£28.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£33.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£33.43
Compare Prices
17 offers
GripGrab Aviator Cap
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Escape Half-Zip Shirt Men
£33.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel